History for 2015 Nov 21st
Results | Video | News | Photos |
---|
Results
Invited groups |
2015California CIF SDS Section XC Finals - San Diego Section 2015 Results - California CIF SDS Section XC Finals - San Diego Section
Published by
Website:Click here Results by: Finished Results Finished Results - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
CIF SD Cross Country Championships - 11/21/2015
Finished Results
www.finishedresults.com
Last Completed Event
Event 1 Girls 2.75 Mile Run CC Division3
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women
1 Brown, McKenna 10 La Costa Canyon 16:30.19 1
2 Fahy, Kristin 9 La Costa Canyon 16:45.60 2
3 Boisvert, Elise 10 University City 16:53.77 3
4 Fromme, Michaela 11 La Costa Canyon 17:05.39 4
5 Swafford, Claire 12 Cathedral Catholic 17:07.53 5
6 Boyd, Keely 12 La Costa Canyon 17:12.30 6
7 Abrahamson, Sarah 12 La Costa Canyon 17:16.52 7
8 Ereso, Rachel 12 La Costa Canyon 17:16.62 8
9 Boyd, Savannah 12 La Costa Canyon 17:18.94 9
10 Wade, Olivia 9 Point Loma 17:24.13 10
11 Gibson, Gwendalyn 11 Ramona 17:27.78 11
12 Waters, Elle 10 Cathedral Catholic 17:37.33 12
13 Doheny, Cami 10 Cathedral Catholic 17:44.74 13
14 Bohan, Rachel 12 Cathedral Catholic 17:53.67 14
15 Patel, Ameya 11 Cathedral Catholic 17:54.70 15
16 Omahen, Ashlyn 11 University City 17:58.42 16
17 Sequeira, Yarisette 9 San Dieguito 17:59.31 17
18 Cerveny, Alex 11 Cathedral Catholic 18:01.23 18
19 Torre, Renee 10 University City 18:02.14 19
20 Cerenzie, Nicole 12 Del Norte 18:05.76 20
21 Gonzalez, Fabiola 11 Southwest (Sd) 18:09.36 21
22 Rodi, Megan 9 Point Loma 18:10.61 22
23 Torres, Karissa 10 El Capitan 18:17.83 23
24 McCraner, Bailey 10 Cathedral Catholic 18:22.22 24
25 Ruff, Ella 9 University City 18:23.63 25
26 Zheng, Hannah 10 Del Norte 18:23.67 26
27 Davis, Isabelle 10 Del Norte 18:28.48 27
28 Simms, Sage 9 Point Loma 18:30.30 28
29 Divis, Veronika 9 Point Loma 18:34.32 29
30 Chao, Genevieve 9 Point Loma 18:35.21 30
31 Utter, Madeline 10 Del Norte 18:57.67 31
32 Neiner, Kaya 9 Point Loma 19:06.52 32
33 Maize, Melissa 12 El Capitan 19:08.18 33
34 Perry, Annelise 12 Del Norte 19:08.50 34
35 Gasperoni, Sierra 12 San Dieguito 19:15.05 35
36 Lavake, Sarah 10 San Dieguito 19:16.55 36
37 Sovinsky, Amy 11 University City 19:16.57 37
38 Stone, Bailey 12 University City 19:22.88 38
39 Ness, Veronica 11 San Dieguito 19:24.07 39
40 Ho, Stephanie 12 El Cajon Valley 19:25.97 40
41 Scott, Allyson 12 El Capitan 19:28.56 41
42 Murillo, Karen 12 Montgomery 19:29.85
43 Hakim, Liliana 11 Castle Park 19:34.02
44 Hayes, Alisha 11 El Capitan 19:35.72 42
45 Ragole, Zanndra 11 El Capitan 19:35.94 43
46 White, Kelsey 10 Del Norte 19:36.47 44
47 Doonan, Taylor 11 Point Loma 19:37.12 45
48 Talle, Marissa 11 Ramona 19:37.84 46
49 Huckey, Madison 10 Ramona 19:44.62 47
50 Davidson, Brittany 12 Ramona 19:44.78 48
51 Sacramento, Sienna 11 Del Norte 19:54.57 49
52 Knowd, Chloe 12 Ramona 19:59.01 50
53 Shephard, Isabelle 9 University City 20:05.58 51
54 Gonzalez, Bella 11 Monte Vista 20:06.42 52
55 Basa, Erica 12 Southwest (Sd) 20:06.99 53
56 Cruz, Perla 12 Ramona 20:12.77 54
57 Darwell, Jade 11 El Capitan 20:17.56 55
58 Hernandez, Jazmine 10 Montgomery 20:18.13
59 Harmon, Alexandra 9 El Capitan 20:26.69 56
60 Benowitz, Kyra 11 San Dieguito 20:31.16 57
61 Van der Wagt, Vicky 11 San Dieguito 20:34.06 58
62 Agnas, Maria 11 Serra 20:34.34 59
63 Williams, Gracie 9 San Dieguito 20:41.42 60
64 Chavez, Denise 10 Brawley 20:46.23 61
65 Turner, Robyn 12 Ramona 21:00.34 62
66 Madrigal, Amanda 12 Central Union 21:09.96 63
67 Nolasco, Vania 11 Monte Vista 21:17.71 64
68 Ellison, Samantha 10 Serra 21:21.38 65
69 Beltran, Esperanza 11 Brawley 21:27.47 66
70 Mendias, Michelle 10 Southwest (Sd) 21:34.42 67
71 Lopez, Dulce 12 Southwest (Sd) 21:37.73 68
72 Diaz, Nicole 11 Southwest (Sd) 21:38.45 69
73 Love, Bethany 10 Serra 21:41.62 70
74 Rosas, Laisha 12 Mar Vista 21:41.72 71
75 Sanchez, Melissa 9 Central Union 21:51.83 72
76 Bachez, Erika 11 El Cajon Valley 21:56.72 73
77 George, Ava 9 Serra 21:58.36 74
78 Beltan, Valerie 9 Brawley 21:59.52 75
79 Marquez, Christina 11 Central Union 22:00.12 76
80 Romero, Rebecca 11 Mar Vista 22:02.25 77
81 Negrete, Arian 9 Castle Park 22:09.93
82 Espino, Alexandra 11 Serra 22:10.63 78
83 Vandiver, Pember 9 Brawley 22:15.36 79
84 Vagus, Sashiel 11 Serra 22:18.73 80
85 Tabarez, Alejandra 12 Brawley 22:24.06 81
86 Guerrero, Arleen 11 Monte Vista 22:24.80 82
87 Banaci, Jazmine 12 Southwest (Sd) 22:39.92 83
88 Gutierrez, Karyme 10 Brawley 22:45.32 84
89 Fuentes, Desiree 12 Brawley 22:46.80 85
90 Dominguez, Adiana 12 Mar Vista 23:00.56 86
91 Valle, Analy 10 Central Union 23:04.83 87
92 Gurrola, Viviana 11 Mar Vista 23:15.97 88
93 Chavez, Leilannie 11 Mar Vista 23:18.77 89
94 Hunt, Michelle 11 Central Union 23:29.50 90
95 Alejandre, Suly 12 El Cajon Valley 23:37.67 91
96 Rabe, Bailey 11 Central Union 23:39.98 92
97 Brownell, Torrey 10 Serra 23:43.91 93
98 Vasquez, Zorida 12 Mar Vista 24:19.53 94
99 Mendoza, Christina 10 Monte Vista 24:31.57 95
100 Garcia, Jazmin 12 Monte Vista 24:41.44 96
101 Garcia, Alejandra 11 El Cajon Valley 25:19.33 97
102 Bonel, Valeria 12 Morse 25:21.76
103 Montelora, Justine 10 Morse 27:32.70
104 Soto, Jazmine 11 Lincoln 27:34.40
105 Haleem, Farah 9 El Cajon Valley 28:31.50 98
106 Haleem, Noor 11 El Cajon Valley 28:34.00 99
107 Brown-Binkley, Valeria 12 Lincoln 28:49.40
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women
1 La Costa Canyon 20 1 2 4 6 7 8 9
Total Time: 1:24:50.00
Average: 16:58.00
2 Cathedral Catholic 59 5 12 13 14 15 18 24
Total Time: 1:28:17.97
Average: 17:39.60
3 University City 100 3 16 19 25 37 38 51
Total Time: 1:30:34.53
Average: 18:06.91
4 Point Loma 119 10 22 28 29 30 32 45
Total Time: 1:31:14.57
Average: 18:14.92
5 Del Norte 138 20 26 27 31 34 44 49
Total Time: 1:33:04.08
Average: 18:36.82
6 El Capitan 182 23 33 41 42 43 55 56
Total Time: 1:36:06.23
Average: 19:13.25
7 San Dieguito Academy 184 17 35 36 39 57 58 60
Total Time: 1:36:26.14
Average: 19:17.23
8 Ramona 202 11 46 47 48 50 54 62
Total Time: 1:36:34.03
Average: 19:18.81
9 Southwest (Sd) 278 21 53 67 68 69 83
Total Time: 1:43:06.95
Average: 20:37.39
10 Serra 346 59 65 70 74 78 80 93
Total Time: 1:47:46.33
Average: 21:33.27
11 Brawley 362 61 66 75 79 81 84 85
Total Time: 1:48:52.64
Average: 21:46.53
12 Central Union 388 63 72 76 87 90 92
Total Time: 1:51:36.24
Average: 22:19.25
13 Monte Vista 389 52 64 82 95 96
Total Time: 1:53:01.94
Average: 22:36.39
14 El Cajon Valley 399 40 73 91 97 98 99
Total Time: 1:58:51.19
Average: 23:46.24
15 Mar Vista 411 71 77 86 88 89 94
Total Time: 1:53:19.27
Average: 22:39.86
Finished Results - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
CIF SD Cross Country Championships - 11/21/2015
Finished Results
www.finishedresults.com
Last Completed Event
Event 2 Girls 2.75 Mile Run CC Division4
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women
1 Phillips, Renee 11 Coronado 17:02.33 1
2 Rippey, Jasmine 11 Coronado 17:04.69 2
3 Santiago, Sienna 11 High Tech High 17:14.33 3
4 Wilson, Rose of Sharon 10 High Tech High 17:55.61 4
5 Deguerio, Janice 11 Santana 18:13.18 5
6 Olson, Rylee 11 La Jolla 18:13.99 6
7 McDonald, Jamie 10 Santana 18:19.43 7
8 Miller-Maes, Chapin 10 Coronado 18:24.93 8
9 Martinez, Gabby 10 Mission Vista 18:28.76 9
10 Ferrell, Emma 12 Mission Vista 18:29.60 10
11 Roberson, Sierra 9 La Jolla 18:33.23 11
12 Gutierrez, Janet 12 Valley Center 18:37.09 12
13 Gonzales, Carmen 9 Santana 18:47.48 13
14 Moseley, Taylor 11 Sage Creek 18:52.48 14
15 Cruz, Karen 11 Santana 18:54.09 15
16 Gill, Dana 10 Classical Academy 18:57.64 16
17 Walton, Julia 11 La Jolla 19:04.41 17
18 Lopez, Helen 12 Valley Center 19:05.05 18
19 Curran, Rylie 9 Our Lady of Peace 19:08.18 19
20 Hydar, Bethany 9 Escondido Charter 19:09.57
21 Buchholz, Hailey 9 Mission Vista 19:10.82 20
22 Tamariz, Naya 10 Coronado 19:11.61 21
23 Brown, Caitlin 10 Imperial 19:13.75 22
24 DeCremer, Ashley 10 Valley Center 19:14.19 23
25 Desmond, Kerry 11 Coronado 19:17.21 24
26 O'Donnell, Anna 9 Classical Academy 19:23.04 25
27 Dent, Sophia 9 Our Lady of Peace 19:24.51 26
28 Martinez, Sammy 9 Mission Vista 19:27.36 27
29 Cascos, Alyssa 12 Classical Academy 19:28.52 28
30 Roberson, Sakura 11 La Jolla 19:30.70 29
31 Pigeon, Faith 12 Classical Academy 19:30.86 30
32 Pigeon, Danielle 10 Classical Academy 19:33.02 31
33 Robo, Ines 10 La Jolla 19:40.94 32
34 Fogarty, Channel 12 Valley Center 19:51.27 33
35 Pesqueira, Ayram 10 Imperial 19:56.78 34
36 Mitchell, Annie 10 Mission Vista 20:00.29 35
37 McDonough, Katlyn 12 Our Lady of Peace 20:01.60 36
38 Utter, Rachel 9 Valley Center 20:02.10 37
39 Rogers, Destiny 9 Mission Vista 20:05.08 38
40 Hundley, Madden 9 Coronado 20:09.82 39
41 James, Coral 11 Classical Academy 20:13.86 40
42 Healy, Brighid 11 Mater Dei Catholic 20:16.20 41
43 Provencial, Anna 10 Del Lago Academy 20:17.23 42
44 Ruiz de Galarreta Go, Ol 11 Valley Center 20:21.16 43
45 Heyveld, Skylar 9 Del Lago Academy 20:22.10 44
46 Hernandez, Maranda 9 Escondido Charter 20:23.90
47 Buchholz, Ariana 11 Mission Vista 20:25.91 45
48 La Beff, Bethany 11 Imperial 20:29.33 46
49 Gomez, Natalya 10 Coronado 20:30.49 47
50 Deal, Brooklynn 9 Sage Creek 20:31.77 48
51 Gillcrist, Teresa 12 La Jolla 20:37.03 49
52 Sanchez, Joseline 10 Del Lago Academy 20:37.82 50
53 Varvel, Amy 12 Classical Academy 20:41.23 51
54 Eiler, Bella 9 Sage Creek 20:43.90 52
55 Rivera, Destiny 12 Palo Verde 20:44.47 53
56 Lockmann, Hannah 11 Santana 20:45.07 54
57 Wallace-Palomares, Aisha 9 Del Lago Academy 20:46.49 55
58 Perez, Jasmine 12 Clairemont 20:47.22 56
59 Young, Indika 12 High Tech High 20:51.84 57
60 Bloom, Hannah 12 Mission Bay 21:01.02
61 Klem, Madeline 10 Our Lady of Peace 21:03.22 58
62 Henderson, Reese 11 Valley Center 21:05.92 59
63 Rodriguez, Karina 11 Clairemont 21:06.52 60
64 Gibbons, Kayley 10 Our Lady of Peace 21:15.22 61
65 Martinez, Dalia 12 Crawford 21:20.41
66 Bomberger, Camille 10 La Jolla 21:27.23 62
67 Kakacek, Olivia 10 High Tech High 21:29.58 63
68 Panek, Heidi 12 Escondido Charter 21:34.46
69 Henry, Emerald 9 Kearny 21:36.22 64
70 Rocca, Angelina 11 Sage Creek 21:36.82 65
71 Hoffman, Elena 12 High Tech High 21:39.28 66
72 Wilkinson, Jamie 12 High Tech High 21:43.24 67
73 Perez, Dafne 99 Clairemont 21:45.21 68
74 Barreiro, Anna Nicole 9 High Tech (Cv) 21:46.67 69
75 McHale, Emma 10 Sage Creek 21:57.87 70
76 Walker, Reina 11 Imperial 22:04.77 71
77 Heyveld, Leandra 9 Del Lago Academy 22:09.30 72
78 Diaz, Iris 11 Del Lago Academy 22:16.60 73
79 Maytorena, Paulina 11 High Tech (Cv) 22:16.90 74
80 Delgado, Kimberly 11 Del Lago Academy 22:20.58 75
81 Johnson, Sarina 9 Santana 22:25.61 76
82 Ocampo, Jescel Leeh 12 Kearny 22:35.54 77
83 Pacheco, Ashley 12 Clairemont 22:35.73 78
84 Rausa, Maddie 9 Sage Creek 22:40.43 79
85 Sarabia, Alani 9 High Tech (Cv) 22:43.48 80
86 Prince, Lily 11 Sage Creek 22:44.30 81
87 Sanchez, Mia 12 Mater Dei Catholic 22:58.67 82
88 Martinez, Johanna 10 High Tech (Cv) 23:06.35 83
89 Smith, Bridgett 11 Santana 23:08.81 84
90 Matthews, Hailey 12 Mission Bay 23:16.19
91 Ruiz, Daniela 11 Clairemont 23:30.09 85
92 Green, Carley 9 High Tech High 23:33.84 86
93 Brown, Emily 12 Imperial 23:34.43 87
94 De La Toba, Diana 12 Mater Dei Catholic 23:38.93 88
95 Folk, Gillian 9 Our Lady of Peace 23:45.64 89
96 Dagdag, Kimberly 11 Imperial 23:47.64 90
97 Cadena, Mariela 12 Kearny 24:13.85 91
98 Sanz, Margarita 12 Mater Dei Catholic 24:28.34 92
99 Ledezma, Jasmine 10 Madison 24:43.39 93
100 Cavins, Caitlin 11 Madison 24:50.32 94
101 Mejia, Rosa 10 Palo Verde 24:55.44 95
102 Reyes, Rachel 11 Madison 24:58.10 96
103 Felix, Alejandra 12 Mater Dei Catholic 25:22.10 97
104 Fryer, Breanna 12 Madison 25:35.54 98
105 Cervantes, Kandy 9 High Tech (Cv) 25:52.59 99
106 Araiza, Selma 10 Palo Verde 26:15.24 100
107 Alcaraz, Jessica 12 Mater Dei Catholic 26:15.60 101
108 Cuevas, Ximena 10 Kearny 26:27.10 102
109 Jimenez, Rebecca 9 High Tech (Cv) 26:57.85 103
110 Clark, Anika 10 Palo Verde 26:59.24 104
111 Adawi, Hibah 9 Escondido Charter 27:33.75
112 Cuevas, Jaqueline 12 Kearny 27:38.91 105
113 Mallory, Natalie 9 High Tech (Cv) 29:38.87 106
114 Owens, Georgia 12 Madison 29:44.62 107
115 Nava, Gesuri 12 Madison 30:27.32 108
116 Cude, Drew 10 Palo Verde 31:24.51 109
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women
1 Coronado 56 1 2 8 21 24 39 47
Total Time: 1:31:00.77
Average: 18:12.16
2 Santana 94 5 7 13 15 54 76 84
Total Time: 1:34:59.25
Average: 18:59.85
3 La Jolla 95 6 11 17 29 32 49 62
Total Time: 1:35:03.27
Average: 19:00.66
4 Mission Vista 101 9 10 20 27 35 38 45
Total Time: 1:35:36.83
Average: 19:07.37
5 Valley Center 123 12 18 23 33 37 43 59
Total Time: 1:36:49.70
Average: 19:21.94
6 Classical Academy 130 16 25 28 30 31 40 51
Total Time: 1:36:53.08
Average: 19:22.62
7 High Tech High 193 3 4 57 63 66 67 86
Total Time: 1:39:10.64
Average: 19:50.13
8 Our Lady of Peace 200 19 26 36 58 61 89
Total Time: 1:40:52.73
Average: 20:10.55
9 Sage Creek 249 14 48 52 65 70 79 81
Total Time: 1:43:42.84
Average: 20:44.57
10 Imperial 260 22 34 46 71 87 90
Total Time: 1:45:19.06
Average: 21:03.82
11 Del Lago Academy 263 42 44 50 55 72 73 75
Total Time: 1:44:12.94
Average: 20:50.59
12 Clairemont 347 56 60 68 78 85
Total Time: 1:49:44.77
Average: 21:56.96
13 Mater Dei Catholic 400 41 82 88 92 97 101
Total Time: 1:56:44.24
Average: 23:20.85
14 High Tech (Cv) 405 69 74 80 83 99 103 106
Total Time: 1:55:45.99
Average: 23:09.20
15 Kearny 439 64 77 91 102 105
Total Time: 2:02:31.62
Average: 24:30.33
16 Palo Verde 461 53 95 100 104 109
Total Time: 2:10:18.90
Average: 26:03.78
17 Madison 488 93 94 96 98 107 108
Total Time: 2:09:51.97
Average: 25:58.40
Finished Results - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
CIF SD Cross Country Championships - 11/21/2015
Finished Results
www.finishedresults.com
Last Completed Event
Event 3 Boys 3.04 Mile Run CC Division3
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men
1 Litwiller, Joshua 12 La Costa Canyon 16:06.26 1
2 Martinez de Pinillos, Jo 10 Cathedral Catholic 16:27.51 2
3 Tadeusiak, Hank 11 Cathedral Catholic 16:32.89 3
4 Plendcio, Gabe 12 Ramona 16:34.91 4
5 Benitez, Anthony 10 Serra 16:43.40 5
6 Tomlinson, Cameron 12 Del Norte 16:49.69 6
7 Siegler, Allen 12 University City 16:50.18 7
8 Johnson, Bryan 12 La Costa Canyon 16:53.61 8
9 Chapman, Niko 12 University City 16:54.61 9
10 Lopez, Tyler 12 Monte Vista 16:57.77 10
11 Lyles, Jarod 11 La Costa Canyon 17:04.07 11
12 McNulty, Colin 12 Ramona 17:09.97 12
13 Diaz, Isaac 12 La Costa Canyon 17:13.98 13
14 Fierro, Jacob 10 Southwest (Sd) 17:17.86 14
15 Mares, Diego 11 El Capitan 17:18.46 15
16 Machnov, Matt 9 El Capitan 17:23.02 16
17 Robinson, Michael 11 Cathedral Catholic 17:23.43 17
18 Jauregui, Joey 12 Ramona 17:34.74 18
19 Hanc, Lukas 11 Point Loma 17:36.77 19
20 Liew, Calvin 12 Del Norte 17:37.09 20
21 Earney, Matthew 11 Del Norte 17:39.24 21
22 Kimball, Craig 12 San Dieguito 17:41.40 22
23 Landa, Igor 11 Del Norte 17:45.26 23
24 Stanford, Jacob 9 La Costa Canyon 17:47.22 24
25 Brenk, Dylan 12 Cathedral Catholic 17:49.37 25
26 Robinson, Daniel 11 Cathedral Catholic 17:55.21 26
27 Jewell, Marco 12 San Dieguito 17:56.16 27
28 Aleshire, Gavin 10 La Costa Canyon 17:56.78 28
29 Berard, David 12 University City 17:59.14 29
30 Halter, Alex 10 University City 18:01.51 30
31 Kidman, John 12 University City 18:01.82 31
32 Edwards, Danny 11 Ramona 18:02.06 32
33 Negrete, Michael 12 Central Union 18:03.76 33
34 Kim, Jake 10 Del Norte 18:04.59 34
35 Sandoval, Joel 12 La Costa Canyon 18:05.61 35
36 Garcia, Michael 12 Central Union 18:11.21 36
37 Varvara, Andrew 10 Del Norte 18:23.09 37
38 Rodriguez, Sebastian 12 University City 18:27.11 38
39 Alexander, Chris 11 Serra 18:28.78 39
40 De La Cruz, Damien 9 Monte Vista 18:29.27 40
41 Sutter, Jackson 12 Ramona 18:30.36 41
42 Balancar, Jerome 11 Morse 18:36.44
43 Collier, Max 11 Serra 18:38.68 42
44 Gallegos, Jack 12 University City 18:40.77 43
45 Bouris, Oscar 9 Point Loma 18:43.74 44
46 Howard, Teylor 9 Point Loma 18:48.69 45
47 Navarro, Hector 10 Montgomery 18:49.79 46
48 Henderson, Riley 11 Cathedral Catholic 18:50.92 47
49 Sutter, Mitchell 9 Ramona 18:53.94 48
50 Querido, Gabriel 12 Del Norte 19:06.33 49
51 Gorham, Alexander 12 Point Loma 19:07.41 50
52 Velasquez, Alberto 12 Monte Vista 19:10.25 51
53 Villasenor, Henry 11 Central Union 19:15.87 52
54 Hunter, Bryan 12 El Capitan 19:16.01 53
55 Ruland, Brandan 10 Ramona 19:17.15 54
56 Hart, Joey 9 El Capitan 19:18.71 55
57 Zurita, Juan Carlos 9 Southwest (Sd) 19:34.74 56
58 Sweet, Hunter 9 Point Loma 19:36.57 57
59 England, Lavalley 11 Monte Vista 19:41.72 58
60 Molloy, Conrad 12 Point Loma 19:44.77 59
61 Faucett, Michael 11 Serra 19:47.49 60
62 Arroyo, Noel 12 Serra 19:48.27 61
63 Soto, Max 11 El Cajon Valley 19:54.86 63
63 Takanami, Kei 12 Point Loma 19:54.86 62
65 Valle, Vladimir 12 Montgomery 19:57.12 64
66 Salgado, Fidel 11 El Capitan 19:57.89 65
67 Rodriguez, Brian 11 Montgomery 19:58.78 67
67 Zounes, Matthew 11 San Dieguito 19:58.78 66
69 Edwards, Zackery 9 San Dieguito 20:01.99 68
70 Meza-Ponce, Miguel 11 Morse 20:02.10
71 Laxamana, Jacob 11 Serra 20:08.07 69
72 Myers, Cameron 11 El Capitan 20:11.84 70
73 Mejia, Carlos 10 Serra 20:12.95 71
74 Granahan, John 12 Cathedral Catholic 20:22.32 72
75 Rodriguez, Johan 12 Montgomery 20:26.91 73
76 Cornejo, Guincarlo 11 Montgomery 20:29.19 74
77 Carrillo, Balfred 11 El Cajon Valley 20:34.38 75
78 Spearman, Milo 10 San Dieguito 20:35.27 76
79 Herrera, Juan 11 Mar Vista 20:39.75 77
80 Rearic, Jonathan 12 Monte Vista 20:42.60 78
81 Valenzuela, Jose 11 Southwest (Sd) 20:45.34 79
82 Ramirez-Melchor, Ivan 9 El Capitan 20:45.91 80
83 Romero, Jack 11 San Dieguito 20:48.30 81
84 Heras, Sergio 11 El Cajon Valley 20:49.12 82
85 Arevalo, Emiliano 11 Southwest (Sd) 20:50.53 83
86 Yniguez, Adan 10 Southwest (Sd) 20:52.38 84
87 Kalin, Brandon 11 Brawley 20:52.90 85
88 Elizalde, Carlos 11 El Cajon Valley 21:06.82 86
89 Godinez, Luis 10 Mar Vista 21:10.90 87
90 James, Seth 11 Mar Vista 21:11.68 88
91 Marquez, Steven 9 Central Union 21:17.07 89
92 Laguni, Diether 11 Morse 21:27.36
93 Gutierrez, Leo 10 Brawley 21:42.26 90
94 Iglesia, Brad 11 Monte Vista 21:47.01 91
95 Pimentel, Anthony 11 Mar Vista 21:56.00 92
96 Carrillo, Alfredo 10 El Cajon Valley 21:59.61 93
97 Hernandez, Ian 11 Southwest (Sd) 22:01.96 94
98 Ruiz, Brian 12 Lincoln 22:18.05
99 Yoshinaga, Adam 10 Mar Vista 22:45.44 95
100 Bermudez, CJ 12 Central Union 22:54.91 96
101 Marquez, Emilio 12 Brawley 23:01.70 97
102 Perez, Vicente 11 Brawley 23:17.53 98
103 Sanchez, Ruis 11 Central Union 23:24.73 99
104 Guzman, Daniel 12 Monte Vista 23:26.15 100
105 Willard, William 11 Mar Vista 24:17.10 101
106 Jardon, Aaron 9 Brawley 24:25.75 102
107 Fonseca, Angel 9 Brawley 24:37.19 103
108 Diaz, Armando 11 Brawley 25:01.21 104
109 Navarro, Luis 11 El Cajon Valley 25:02.86 105
110 Soto, Gabriel 11 Lincoln 27:07.80
111 Dizón, José 12 Lincoln 28:10.63
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men
1 La Costa Canyon 57 1 8 11 13 24 28 35
Total Time: 1:25:05.14
Average: 17:01.03
2 Cathedral Catholic 73 2 3 17 25 26 47 72
Total Time: 1:26:08.41
Average: 17:13.69
3 Del Norte 104 6 20 21 23 34 37 49
Total Time: 1:27:55.87
Average: 17:35.18
4 University City 106 7 9 29 30 31 38 43
Total Time: 1:27:47.26
Average: 17:33.46
5 Ramona 107 4 12 18 32 41 48 54
Total Time: 1:27:52.04
Average: 17:34.41
6 El Capitan 204 15 16 53 55 65 70 80
Total Time: 1:33:14.09
Average: 18:38.82
7 Serra 207 5 39 42 60 61 69 71
Total Time: 1:33:26.63
Average: 18:41.33
8 Point Loma 215 19 44 45 50 57 59 62
Total Time: 1:33:53.18
Average: 18:46.64
9 Monte Vista 237 10 40 51 58 78 91 100
Total Time: 1:35:01.61
Average: 19:00.33
10 San Dieguito Academy 259 22 27 66 68 76 81
Total Time: 1:36:13.60
Average: 19:14.72
11 Central Union 306 33 36 52 89 96 99
Total Time: 1:39:42.82
Average: 19:56.57
12 Southwest (Sd) 316 14 56 79 83 84 94
Total Time: 1:39:20.85
Average: 19:52.17
13 Montgomery 324 46 64 67 73 74
Total Time: 1:39:41.79
Average: 19:56.36
14 El Cajon Valley 399 63 75 82 86 93 105
Total Time: 1:44:24.79
Average: 20:52.96
15 Mar Vista 439 77 87 88 92 95 101
Total Time: 1:47:43.77
Average: 21:32.76
16 Brawley 472 85 90 97 98 102 103 104
Total Time: 1:53:20.14
Average: 22:40.03
Finished Results - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
CIF SD Cross Country Championships - 11/21/2015
Finished Results
www.finishedresults.com
Last Completed Event
Event 4 Boys 3.04 Mile Run CC Division4
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men
1 Prince, Beau 11 Sage Creek 16:32.01 1
2 Monzon, Adrian 12 Valley Center 16:50.56 2
3 Elias, Kibrom 12 Santana 16:51.46 3
4 Rodriguez, Salvador 12 Mater Dei Catholic 17:02.30 4
5 Prince, Donovan 10 High Tech (Cv) 17:08.06 5
6 Rubin, Danny 9 Sage Creek 17:13.71 6
7 Nelson, Brad 10 Sage Creek 17:14.97 7
8 Reser, Austin 12 Valley Center 17:21.74 8
9 Suzuki, Chris 10 Sage Creek 17:24.63 9
10 Alvarez, Cristian 12 Valley Center 17:32.49 10
11 Maas, William 11 Sage Creek 17:32.57 11
12 Ruiz, Gerardo-Antonio 11 Valley Center 17:40.80 12
13 Cerna Gomez, Luis Humber 11 Mater Dei Catholic 17:42.09 13
14 Rodriguez, Rod 12 Valley Center 17:44.15 14
15 Villegas, Juan Pablo 11 Mater Dei Catholic 17:45.17 15
16 Waters, Finn 10 St Augustine 17:49.79 16
17 Allen, Christopher 11 Valley Center 17:53.67 18
17 Nichols, Hector 10 Imperial 17:53.67 17
19 Karaniwan, Alex 12 St Augustine 18:00.62 19
20 Dent, Ryan 12 St Augustine 18:01.17 20
21 Mikel, Aman 10 Sage Creek 18:01.40 21
22 Chiappe, Joseph 12 Mater Dei Catholic 18:05.05 22
23 Menke, Max 11 High Tech High 18:07.09 23
24 Kasper, Dylan 11 Mission Bay 18:09.06 24
25 Busby, Spencer 9 Coronado 18:11.12 25
26 Klingenberg, Luke 9 Coronado 18:14.68 26
27 Culp, Andrew 10 St Augustine 18:16.97 27
28 Mitchell, Christian 10 Sage Creek 18:17.09 28
29 Gallo, Mikey 12 Imperial 18:18.58 29
30 Mann, Jack 12 La Jolla 18:27.54 30
31 Velletta, Vincent 10 Santana 18:31.01 31
32 Rowe, Joseph 11 Santana 18:31.18 32
33 Rihan, Farris 11 Del Lago Academy 18:32.10 33
34 Santiago, Lucas 11 High Tech High 18:37.61 34
35 Eaton, Brent 12 La Jolla 18:38.23 35
36 Niegocki, Brandon 12 High Tech High 18:41.00 36
37 Apparito, Justin 10 Del Lago Academy 18:45.29 37
38 Rosenthal, Jaden 10 High Tech High 18:45.55 38
39 Grijalva, Patrick 12 Imperial 18:48.32 39
40 Mandel, Jonathan 12 La Jolla 18:50.84 40
41 Boss, Jack 10 High Tech High 18:52.52 41
42 Castro, Jorge 11 Palo Verde 18:53.18 42
43 Zorrilla, Daniel 12 Valley Center 18:57.36 43
44 Ross, Austin 11 Santana 18:58.50 44
45 Freaner, Brandon 12 Mission Vista 18:59.07 45
46 Kramer, Andrew 12 Mission Vista 18:59.19 46
47 Worthen, Christian 9 Classical Academy 18:59.90 47
48 Leighton, Stephen 12 Mission Vista 19:00.28 48
49 Orozco, Daniel 9 Mater Dei Catholic 19:02.16 49
50 Williams, Christopher 9 Mission Vista 19:03.66 50
51 Abbasi, Casper 10 La Jolla 19:08.10 51
52 Dickinson, Ian 9 La Jolla 19:08.84 52
53 Charlier, Luc 10 St Augustine 19:14.31 53
54 Wilcox, Daniel 12 Santana 19:23.29 54
55 Hurlburt, Ian 10 Coronado 19:23.73 55
56 Nichols, Cole 10 Coronado 19:28.94 56
57 Garcia, Robert 12 Palo Verde 19:33.32 57
58 Ruiz, Luis 10 Clairemont 19:34.19 58
59 Gonzalez, Cristian 12 Mt Miguel 19:39.59 59
60 Harris, Patrick 10 Coronado 19:42.44 60
61 Goebel, Robby 12 High Tech High 19:42.53 61
62 Nani, Kellen 10 Mission Vista 19:43.42 62
63 Mercier, Jacob 12 Mission Vista 19:46.46 63
64 Smiljkovich, Joseph 11 Del Lago Academy 19:48.56 64
65 Tunnell, Nathanael 11 Del Lago Academy 19:49.52 65
66 Deming, Colin 10 Mission Vista 19:50.10 66
67 Danaher, Matt 12 St Augustine 19:53.48 67
68 Lopez-Gallo, Emilio 11 High Tech (Cv) 19:57.57 68
69 Peters, Bryan 12 High Tech High 19:58.23 69
70 Vasquez, Jesus 11 Imperial 19:59.79 70
71 Abdi, Mahad 10 Crawford 20:00.75
72 Goff, Robert 12 Classical Academy 20:03.55 71
73 Lockmann, John 11 Santana 20:04.61 72
74 Garcia, Jacob 12 Imperial 20:05.75 73
75 France, Evan 10 Classical Academy 20:07.54 74
76 Valdez, Alex 9 St Augustine 20:08.23 75
77 Beltran, Alberto 12 Madison 20:08.70 76
78 Perez, Josef 9 Coronado 20:10.78 77
79 Olivares, Diego 10 Mater Dei Catholic 20:11.55 78
80 Watts, Jason 10 Mission Bay 20:14.36 79
81 Behan, Conor 9 Clairemont 20:15.28 80
82 Quintero, Robert 9 Imperial 20:17.72 81
83 Hulsey, Wyatt 9 Classical Academy 20:19.31 82
84 Cooksey, Austin 11 Santana 20:20.85 83
85 Geist, Rudolph 12 Escondido Charter 20:21.75 84
86 Rosas, Kristian 9 High Tech (Cv) 20:23.56 85
87 Frago, Anthony 10 Escondido Charter 20:23.78 86
88 Jackson, Payton 9 Del Lago Academy 20:26.93 87
89 Rodiguez, German 10 Imperial 20:31.72 88
90 Thys, David 11 Del Lago Academy 20:33.76 89
91 Rubio, Tony 12 Mater Dei Catholic 20:34.31 90
92 Villasenor, Andres 12 Mt Miguel 20:35.83 91
93 Swanson, Erik 12 Classical Academy 20:36.73 92
94 Coker, Ricky 12 Mt Miguel 20:37.75 93
95 Taffe, Carter 9 Mission Bay 20:40.68 94
96 Preston, Nicholas 9 Del Lago Academy 20:45.79 95
97 Morales, Francisco 10 High Tech (Cv) 20:48.78 96
98 Jenkins, Charlie 9 Clairemont 20:54.95 97
99 Hull, Lance 10 Palo Verde 21:00.20 98
100 Ilescas, Rodrigo 12 Madison 21:02.83 99
101 Brown, Luke 10 La Jolla 21:02.89 100
102 Lopez, Seth 12 Classical Academy 21:05.74 101
103 Gomez, Daniel 10 Palo Verde 21:05.84 102
104 Morones, Diego 12 Mission Bay 21:12.71 103
105 Wilbur, Justin 10 Escondido Charter 21:12.83 104
106 Leary, Jason 12 Coronado 21:15.62 105
107 Ham, Trevor 11 Mission Bay 21:18.10 106
108 Betzler, Anthony 11 Kearny 21:22.16 107
109 Varela, Chris 12 Mission Bay 21:24.97 108
110 Ferragamo, Ryan 10 Classical Academy 21:34.24 109
111 Lovato, Adam 9 Madison 21:35.96 110
112 Camacho, Brandol 12 Mt Miguel 21:58.63 111
113 Hirschi, Alex 12 Madison 21:58.87 112
114 Huckabone, Nolan 9 Madison 22:06.14 113
115 Garcia, Adam 11 Palo Verde 22:07.11 114
116 Porter, Matthew 10 Kearny 22:07.12 115
117 Sarabia, Alec 10 High Tech (Cv) 22:19.92 116
118 Bautista, Alex 10 Kearny 22:22.67 117
119 Garcia, Jeley 10 Mt Miguel 22:27.97 118
120 Figueroa, Guillermo 10 Clairemont 22:45.13 119
121 Childers, Nohl 12 Kearny 22:45.96 120
122 To, Frank 12 Madison 22:49.53 121
123 Coleman, Jalen 12 Madison 22:57.19 122
124 Tonthat, Giabao 11 Escondido Charter 23:07.01 123
125 Ibarra-Perez, Sergio 9 Kearny 23:08.44 124
126 Lopez, Braeden 11 Escondido Charter 23:46.27 125
127 Ramirez, Markus 11 Palo Verde 23:54.37 126
128 Settachuea, Totee 10 Clairemont 24:00.92 127
129 Teater, Clayton 10 Palo Verde 24:44.45 128
130 Gray, Jerod 9 Kearny 24:51.78 129
131 Chakarian, Cj 9 Clairemont 25:09.10 130
132 Greenwood, Andrew 9 Escondido Charter 25:25.02 131
133 Cowan, Carson 9 Escondido Charter 26:12.80 132
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men
1 Sage Creek 34 1 6 7 9 11 21 28
Total Time: 1:25:57.89
Average: 17:11.58
2 Valley Center 46 2 8 10 12 14 18 43
Total Time: 1:27:09.74
Average: 17:25.95
3 Mater Dei Catholic 103 4 13 15 22 49 78 90
Total Time: 1:29:36.78
Average: 17:55.36
4 St Augustine 135 16 19 20 27 53 67 75
Total Time: 1:31:22.86
Average: 18:16.58
5 Santana 164 3 31 32 44 54 72 83
Total Time: 1:32:15.44
Average: 18:27.09
6 High Tech High 172 23 34 36 38 41 61 69
Total Time: 1:33:03.77
Average: 18:36.76
7 La Jolla 208 30 35 40 51 52 100
Total Time: 1:34:13.55
Average: 18:50.71
8 Coronado 222 25 26 55 56 60 77 105
Total Time: 1:35:00.91
Average: 19:00.19
9 Imperial 228 17 29 39 70 73 81 88
Total Time: 1:35:06.11
Average: 19:01.23
10 Mission Vista 251 45 46 48 50 62 63 66
Total Time: 1:35:45.62
Average: 19:09.13
11 Del Lago Academy 286 33 37 64 65 87 89 95
Total Time: 1:37:22.40
Average: 19:28.48
12 Classical Academy 366 47 71 74 82 92 101 109
Total Time: 1:40:07.03
Average: 20:01.41
13 High Tech (Cv) 370 5 68 85 96 116
Total Time: 1:40:37.89
Average: 20:07.58
14 Mission Bay 406 24 79 94 103 106 108
Total Time: 1:41:34.91
Average: 20:18.99
15 Palo Verde 413 42 57 98 102 114 126 128
Total Time: 1:42:39.65
Average: 20:31.93
16 Mt Miguel 472 59 91 93 111 118
Total Time: 1:45:19.77
Average: 21:03.96
17 Clairemont 481 58 80 97 119 127 130
Total Time: 1:47:30.47
Average: 21:30.10
18 Madison 510 76 99 110 112 113 121 122
Total Time: 1:46:52.50
Average: 21:22.50
19 Escondido Charter 522 84 86 104 123 125 131 132
Total Time: 1:48:51.64
Average: 21:46.33
20 Kearny 583 107 115 117 120 124 129
Total Time: 1:51:46.35
Average: 22:21.27
Finished Results - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
CIF SD Cross Country Championships - 11/21/2015
Finished Results
www.finishedresults.com
Last Completed Event
Event 5 Girls 2.75 Mile Run CC Division5
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women
1 Trossen, Brooke 11 Francis Parker 17:48.27 1
2 Ducazau, Alden 12 Bishops 17:57.18 2
3 Gamboa, Sophia 11 Francis Parker 17:59.22 3
4 Fucella, Joy 12 Rock Academy 18:32.10
5 Loya-Estrada, Sandra 12 Chula Vista 18:33.02
6 Miralles, Isabel 9 La Jolla Cou 18:35.87 4
7 Craighead, Delanie 9 Mountain Empire 18:55.06 5
8 Watkins, Lexi 10 La Jolla Cou 19:07.08 6
9 Inman, Kyley 12 Mountain Empire 19:10.41 7
10 Price, Grace 11 Calvin Christian 19:13.27 8
11 Waldman, Avi 10 Francis Parker 19:15.81 9
12 Duck-Reynolds, Lynnlee 11 Pacific Ridge 19:20.20 10
13 Salzano, Makiah 12 Mountain Empire 19:27.66 11
14 Lang, Frannie 10 Francis Parker 19:42.65 12
15 Romero, Dariana 10 Horizon 20:06.50
16 Smotrich, Gabrielle 12 La Jolla Cou 20:13.61 13
17 Pratt-Freedman, Maya 9 Francis Parker 20:21.45 14
18 Sanders, Lili 10 Santa Fe Christian 20:29.82 15
19 Rubidoux, Lauren 12 Christian 20:37.55
20 Rice, Chloe 12 High Tech High NC 20:38.29
21 Cregger, Charlie 12 Mountain Empire 20:38.48 16
22 Laskey, Grace 10 Mountain Empire 20:49.85 17
23 Jarvis, Adrienne 10 Francis Parker 20:56.42 18
24 Parry, Nicole 11 La Jolla Cou 20:56.44 19
25 Lipman, Lauren 12 Pacific Ridge 20:56.88 20
26 Moore, Emma 12 Francis Parker 21:16.01 21
27 Brillon, Akacia 10 Liberty Charter 21:22.84 22
28 Romano, Alexa 12 Santa Fe Christian 21:38.25 23
29 Keane, Caitlin 12 La Jolla Cou 21:41.68 24
30 Martinez, Aranxa 11 Calvary Chri 21:46.97
31 Jacobi, Corrie 12 Calvin Christian 21:52.43 25
32 Salazar, Oriana 12 Holtville 21:54.77
33 Jacobi, Erica 10 Calvin Christian 21:56.07 26
34 Stevenson, Grace 12 Santa Fe Christian 21:59.01 27
35 Tabrizi, Nina 12 Bishops 22:10.60 28
36 Streitman, Savannah 9 Pacific Ridge 22:12.56 29
37 Killiane, Esme 10 Julian High 22:16.30 30
38 Jan, Shiloh 11 Santa Fe Christian 22:18.23 31
39 Waldvogel, Mally 10 Santa Fe Christian 22:19.82 32
40 Pozos, Rebecca 12 Guajome Park Acad 22:20.44 33
41 Lee, Kobe 9 Pacific Ridge 22:28.93 34
42 Kricfalusi, Mikayla 12 High Tech High NC 22:29.12
43 Rains, Sierra 11 Horizon 22:32.21
44 Cannell, Grace 11 Bishops 22:36.14 35
45 Ochoa, Kiersten 9 Guajome Park Acad 22:39.87 36
46 Baeza, Isabella 9 Liberty Charter 22:43.37 37
47 Doran, Katie 12 Horizon 22:46.07
48 Cortez, Yahaira 10 Holtville 22:50.08
49 Forougi, Nadia 9 Santa Fe Christian 22:51.99 38
50 Landes, Audrey 11 Santa Fe Christian 22:54.20 39
51 Kenagy, Isabella 9 Bishops 22:54.80 40
52 Ng, Miranda 12 Liberty Charter 23:04.29 41
53 Garcia, Isabel 12 Gompers 23:06.88
54 Grob, Emily 9 Pacific Ridge 23:08.39 42
55 Collins, Ali 9 Bishops 23:10.62 43
56 Cruz, Maria 12 West Shores 23:14.06
57 Zhang, Heather 12 Bishops 23:22.20 44
58 Lund, Alexandra 10 Calvin Christian 23:32.37 45
59 Malloy, Alina 10 Guajome Park Acad 23:46.77 46
60 Riccio, Juliana 10 Julian High 23:46.93 47
61 Tuitt, Crista 10 High Tech High NC 23:50.02
62 Chong, Agnes 9 Pacific Ridge 23:52.68 48
63 Salvador, Tiffany 12 Guajome Park Acad 24:11.35 49
64 Marquez, Juliana 9 Chula Vista 24:15.45
65 Gavrilovic, Rachel 10 Guajome Park Acad 24:21.98 50
66 Braden, Bridget 9 Liberty Charter 24:22.48 51
67 Vargas, Pilar 10 Lutheran High 24:25.02
68 Montes, Clarissa 10 Holtville 24:27.12
69 Broadnax, Victoria 12 Horizon 24:37.35
70 Velazquez, Alin 12 Guajome Park Acad 24:42.47 52
71 Broek, Shannon 11 Calvin Christian 24:55.83 53
72 Vickers, Chelsea 10 Julian High 25:07.96 54
73 Booth, Lakota 10 Julian High 25:18.82 55
74 Silva, Elisa 11 Chula Vista 25:32.61
75 Daniels, Kandice 12 O'Farrell Charter 26:01.13
76 Reinseth, Hunter 11 High Tech High NC 26:32.93
77 Sanders, Claire 10 Calvin Christian 26:50.45 56
78 Jouni, Lauren 11 Liberty Charter 27:23.55 57
79 Thip, Elizabeth 12 Gompers 27:49.53
80 Acevedo, Kenia 12 Mountain Empire 28:38.98 58
81 Cole, Taylor 10 Julian High 30:41.19 59
82 Leung, Kristi 10 Bonsall 30:59.67
83 Smith, Chynah 12 Rock Academy 31:04.31
84 Zamora, Natalia 9 Chula Vista 31:33.26
85 Aguilar, Kassandra 10 Bayfront Charter 31:33.98
86 Contreras, Celida 11 West Shores 31:54.49
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women
1 Francis Parker 39 1 3 9 12 14 18 21
Total Time: 1:35:07.40
Average: 19:01.48
2 Mountain Empire 56 5 7 11 16 17 58
Total Time: 1:39:01.46
Average: 19:48.30
3 La Jolla Country Day 66 4 6 13 19 24
Total Time: 1:40:34.68
Average: 20:06.94
4 Santa Fe Christian 128 15 23 27 31 32 38 39
Total Time: 1:48:45.13
Average: 21:45.03
5 Pacific Ridge 135 10 20 29 34 42 48
Total Time: 1:48:06.96
Average: 21:37.40
6 Bishops 148 2 28 35 40 43 44
Total Time: 1:48:49.34
Average: 21:45.87
7 Calvin Christian 157 8 25 26 45 53 56
Total Time: 1:51:29.97
Average: 22:18.00
8 Liberty Charter 208 22 37 41 51 57
Total Time: 1:58:56.53
Average: 23:47.31
9 Guajome Park Acad 214 33 36 46 49 50 52
Total Time: 1:57:20.41
Average: 23:28.09
10 Julian High 245 30 47 54 55 59
Total Time: 2:07:11.20
Average: 25:26.24
Finished Results - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
CIF SD Cross Country Championships - 11/21/2015
Finished Results
www.finishedresults.com
Last Completed Event
Event 6 Boys 3.04 Mile Run CC Division1
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men
1 Pope, Charlie 12 Torrey Pines 16:40.13 1
2 Aviles-Sullivan, Carlos 12 Sweetwater 16:44.57 2
3 Rasmuson, Stefen 10 Mira Mesa 16:50.35 3
4 Labra, Isaiah 10 Bonita Vista 16:58.26 4
5 Johnson, Noah 12 El Camino 16:59.77 5
6 Doyle, Alexander 11 Rancho Buena Vista 17:00.65 6
7 Lamprecht, Ethan 10 Bonita Vista 17:01.94 7
8 Dorado, Phillip 12 Mira Mesa 17:04.17 8
9 Frimodig, Jack 12 Torrey Pines 17:08.54 9
10 Arriola, Diego 11 Olympian 17:13.70 10
11 Trasvina, Mario 10 Vista 17:17.76 11
12 Williams, Everett 11 Carlsbad 17:20.59 12
13 Marin, Robert 12 Helix 17:22.72 13
14 McMahon, Michael 11 Torrey Pines 17:24.95 14
15 Crawford, Moses 11 El Camino 17:27.24 15
16 Garcia, Joe 12 Vista 17:29.64 16
17 Bartsch, Robert 10 Torrey Pines 17:31.40 17
18 Arroyo, Ilias 12 Vista 17:32.17 18
19 Hadley, Gunnar 12 Mission Hills 17:32.46 19
20 Edmonds, Darren 12 Torrey Pines 17:35.54 20
21 Albro, Nicholas 10 Olympian 17:38.32 21
22 Campos, Armando 10 Bonita Vista 17:45.63 22
23 Tamez, Jacinto 11 San Diego 17:47.84 23
24 Hammack, Joey 11 Helix 17:55.46 24
25 Conklin, Sean 9 Carlsbad 17:59.64 25
26 Layton, Tanner 12 Carlsbad 18:00.94 26
27 Helgesen, Avery 12 El Camino 18:01.18 27
28 Velasquez, Ryan 12 Otay Ranch 18:03.97 28
29 Hellenkamp, Travis 10 Torrey Pines 18:04.30 29
30 Agbede, Toshin 10 Bonita Vista 18:05.33 30
31 Rintoul, Thomas 12 Patrick Henry 18:06.35 31
32 Dias, Jarod 12 Vista 18:07.01 32
33 Gonzalez, Christian 11 Vista 18:07.48 33
34 Baza, Rigoberto 12 Otay Ranch 18:07.52 34
35 Maldonado, Brandon 12 Mira Mesa 18:08.92 35
36 Lara, Alex 11 Mission Hills 18:09.01 36
37 Gregory, Jalen 10 Mission Hills 18:09.49 37
38 Wright, Alex 10 El Camino 18:11.34 38
39 Minnie, Josh 12 El Camino 18:14.59 39
40 Versaci, Anthony 12 Rancho Buena Vista 18:18.31 40
41 O'Neil, Riley 10 San Marcos 18:19.58 41
42 Page, Jeffrey 10 Eastlake 18:19.97 42
43 Cortez, Marlon 11 Olympian 18:20.19 43
44 Miguel, Dionicio 11 Escondido 18:20.99 44
45 Nobles, Jose 12 Otay Ranch 18:21.20 45
46 Suzara, Jeremiah 11 Otay Ranch 18:21.87 46
47 McKnight, Graham 12 San Diego 18:24.47 47
48 Shaffer, Taylor 10 Carlsbad 18:28.62 48
49 Tejeda, Jorge 11 Olympian 18:28.81 49
50 Garcia, James 12 Escondido 18:31.62 50
51 Chen, Ausin 9 San Marcos 18:31.84 51
52 Frohreich, Corbin 11 Mira Mesa 18:35.36 52
53 Parks, Kieran 10 Helix 18:36.96 53
54 Thomas, Harold 11 Otay Ranch 18:38.97 54
55 Cura, John 12 Mission Hills 18:41.36 55
56 Odom, Blake 11 San Marcos 18:43.24 56
57 Gutierrez, Gabriel 12 Eastlake 18:43.25 57
58 Yeh, Ethan 11 Torrey Pines 18:43.85 58
59 Nanfito, Brandon 12 El Camino 18:45.24 59
60 Ibarra, Ian 10 San Diego 18:46.99 60
61 Perez, Gustavo 10 Bonita Vista 18:48.46 61
62 Quinonez, Christian 11 Helix 18:48.64 62
63 Caster, Sean 9 Mission Hills 18:49.70 63
64 Uriell, John Connor 11 Carlsbad 18:49.76 64
65 Baer, Nate 11 Carlsbad 18:50.53 65
66 Parise, Cale 11 Otay Ranch 18:53.49 66
67 Ruaburo, Chad 12 El Camino 18:53.79 67
68 Marroquin, Jose 10 Escondido 18:55.21 68
69 Brion, Zachary 9 Rancho Buena Vista 18:55.71 69
70 Duenas, Isaiah 12 Olympian 18:55.83 70
71 Dye, Zachary 9 Helix 18:56.59 71
72 Lopez, Jesse 12 Vista 18:56.99 72
73 Agapito, Ivann 12 Mira Mesa 18:59.25 73
74 Selstad, Jake 11 San Marcos 19:00.91 74
75 Garcia, Manuel 12 Calexico 19:01.87 75
76 Correa, Andres T 12 Eastlake 19:03.14 76
77 Andrews, Ryan 12 Otay Ranch 19:05.28 77
78 Montero-Vega, Oscar 12 Olympian 19:06.64 78
79 Romero, Victor 12 Sweetwater 19:09.93 79
80 Huerta, Dominic 11 Mira Mesa 19:13.76 80
81 Galvan, Kevin 9 Calexico 19:13.97 81
82 Stokes, Luke 11 Carlsbad 19:14.24 82
83 Custodio, Matthew 11 Bonita Vista 19:17.39 83
84 Flores, Eduardo 12 Sweetwater 19:17.96 84
85 Tellez, Alejandro 12 Chula Vista 19:20.46 85
86 Rintoul, Eric 10 Patrick Henry 19:21.66 86
87 Ceniceros, Victor 12 San Diego 19:23.98 87
88 Covarrubias, Dante 11 Chula Vista 19:25.98 88
89 Renteria, Sergio 11 Olympian 19:28.06 89
90 Shiba-Joyce, Yutah 10 Eastlake 19:29.31 90
91 Alcantar, Cristian 11 Chula Vista 19:29.58 91
92 Rintoul, Michael 10 Patrick Henry 19:32.25 92
93 Mayo, Joshua 11 Eastlake 19:37.66 93
94 Montejo, Alexander 10 Escondido 19:41.98 94
95 Torres, Felix 11 Chula Vista 19:42.50 95
96 Cruz, Abraham 11 Patrick Henry 19:44.26 96
97 Cahill, Sean 11 Mira Mesa 19:46.27 97
98 Reyes Garcia, Rafael 12 Helix 19:47.62 98
99 Medina, Moises 11 Chula Vista 19:49.97 99
100 Ramirez, Jesse 11 Calexico 19:51.60 100
101 Ramos, Christian 9 Escondido 19:53.43 101
102 Flores, Eduardo 10 Chula Vista 19:54.78 102
103 Castillo, Francisco 11 Calexico 20:01.33 103
104 Ramirez, Tyler 10 Eastlake 20:03.23 104
105 Chappell, Aidan 10 San Marcos 20:04.65 105
106 Pliego, Joel 12 Calexico 20:05.08 106
107 Ramirez, Ivan 10 Vista 20:05.42 107
108 Carreon, Jairo 11 Helix 20:08.46 108
109 Duke, Sammy 9 San Marcos 20:09.63 109
110 Medina, Javier 12 Sweetwater 20:10.86 110
111 Hageman, Dylan 10 Escondido 20:12.34 111
112 Galvan, Jonathan 11 Sweetwater 20:14.62 112
113 Cova, Victor 10 San Marcos 20:16.62 113
114 Torres, Gibran 10 Calexico 20:22.77 114
115 Lopez, Issai 12 Calexico 20:26.54 115
116 Armenta, Nicolas 12 Patrick Henry 20:27.40 116
117 Baroya, Christian 9 Eastlake 20:34.47 117
118 Vavra, Shea 12 Escondido 20:36.75 118
119 Tobin, Christian 10 Mission Hills 20:37.86 119
120 Shafter, Brian 11 Patrick Henry 20:43.06 120
121 Milnes, Jacob 12 Rancho Buena Vista 20:46.55 121
122 Komatina, Aleksandar 12 Bonita Vista 20:47.72 122
123 Gallegos, Baruch 12 Sweetwater 20:47.86 123
124 Aceves, David 11 Chula Vista 21:00.35 124
125 Hodge, Teak 11 San Diego 21:07.15 125
126 Hodaee, Armon 12 Rancho Buena Vista 21:27.21 126
127 D'Amico, Charlie 10 San Diego 22:03.56 127
128 Cho, Sam 11 Mission Hills 22:15.83 128
129 Shalom, Dylan 10 Rancho Buena Vista 22:31.60 129
130 Demas, Christopher 10 Patrick Henry 24:11.42 130
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men
1 Torrey Pines 61 1 9 14 17 20 29 58
Total Time: 1:26:20.56
Average: 17:16.12
2 Vista 110 11 16 18 32 33 72 107
Total Time: 1:28:34.06
Average: 17:42.82
3 El Camino 124 5 15 27 38 39 59 67
Total Time: 1:28:54.12
Average: 17:46.83
4 Bonita Vista 124 4 7 22 30 61 83 122
Total Time: 1:28:39.62
Average: 17:43.93
5 Mira Mesa 171 3 8 35 52 73 80 97
Total Time: 1:29:38.05
Average: 17:55.61
6 Carlsbad 175 12 25 26 48 64 65 82
Total Time: 1:30:39.55
Average: 18:07.91
7 Olympian 193 10 21 43 49 70 78 89
Total Time: 1:30:36.85
Average: 18:07.37
8 Otay Ranch 207 28 34 45 46 54 66 77
Total Time: 1:31:33.53
Average: 18:18.71
9 Mission Hills 210 19 36 37 55 63 119 128
Total Time: 1:31:22.02
Average: 18:16.41
10 Helix 223 13 24 53 62 71 98 108
Total Time: 1:31:40.37
Average: 18:20.08
11 San Marcos 327 41 51 56 74 105 109 113
Total Time: 1:34:40.22
Average: 18:56.05
12 San Diego 342 23 47 60 87 125 127
Total Time: 1:35:30.43
Average: 19:06.09
13 Escondido 357 44 50 68 94 101 111 118
Total Time: 1:35:23.23
Average: 19:04.65
14 Eastlake 358 42 57 76 90 93 104 117
Total Time: 1:35:13.33
Average: 19:02.67
15 Rancho Buena Vista 362 6 40 69 121 126 129
Total Time: 1:36:28.43
Average: 19:17.69
16 Sweetwater 387 2 79 84 110 112 123
Total Time: 1:35:37.94
Average: 19:07.59
17 Patrick Henry 421 31 86 92 96 116 120 130
Total Time: 1:37:11.92
Average: 19:26.39
18 Chula Vista 458 85 88 91 95 99 102 124
Total Time: 1:37:48.49
Average: 19:33.70
19 Calexico 465 75 81 100 103 106 114 115
Total Time: 1:38:13.85
Average: 19:38.77
Finished Results - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
CIF SD Cross Country Championships - 11/21/2015
Finished Results
www.finishedresults.com
Last Completed Event
Event 7 Girls 2.75 Mile Run CC Division2
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women
1 Akins, Nia 12 Rancho Bernardo 16:39.19 1
2 Calegari, Alex 11 Poway 16:49.84 2
3 Masar, Carlene 10 Steele Canyon 16:52.57 3
4 Clifford, Courtney 12 Grossmont 16:53.54 4
5 Da Silva, Giovanna 9 Scripps Ranch 17:03.73 5
6 Moran, Laura 11 Mt Carmel 17:09.12 6
7 Robinson, Kerenza 12 Mt Carmel 17:16.74 7
8 Barrett, Erica 11 Westview 17:25.04 8
9 Mahan, Olivia 9 Westview 17:28.18 9
10 Sullivan, Maddy 9 Westview 17:28.94 10
11 Misuraca, Ellie 10 Westview 17:34.11 11
12 Hawley, Katherine 10 Mt Carmel 17:35.05 12
13 Laurenzana, Renee 10 San Pasqual 17:36.48 13
14 Winter, Alyssa 11 Westview 17:40.89 14
15 Hawley, Sarah 12 Mt Carmel 17:41.80 15
16 Chapkis, Corinne 10 Canyon Crest 17:43.43 16
17 Shreedar, Priyanka 11 Mt Carmel 17:44.88 17
18 Tantuwaya, Maya 10 Canyon Crest 17:46.18 18
19 Presnell, Sydney 9 Rancho Bernardo 17:54.71 19
20 Bernd, Claire 10 Canyon Crest 17:58.43 20
21 Tivadar, Alyssa 10 Rancho Bernardo 18:03.80 21
22 Smitham, Naomi 10 Canyon Crest 18:05.97 22
23 Harper, Ali 10 Rancho Bernardo 18:10.30 23
24 Leduc, Cierra 12 West Hills 18:10.88 24
25 Billings, Erin 11 San Pasqual 18:11.32 25
26 Bernd, Kelly 12 Canyon Crest 18:12.16 26
27 Boaz, Allison 9 Rancho Bernardo 18:16.55 27
28 Shallal, Janelle 9 Steele Canyon 18:16.66 28
29 Learn, Kassady 11 Rancho Bernardo 18:18.78 29
30 Nguyen, Jennifer 11 Mt Carmel 18:22.69 30
31 Van Antwerp, Mariana 11 Valhalla 18:23.75 31
32 Smith, Brianna 11 Hilltop 18:26.59 32
33 Uribe, Analicia 10 Scripps Ranch 18:34.43 33
34 Benavides, Sabrina 10 Southwest (I.V.) 18:35.55 34
35 Delzio, Molly 11 Scripps Ranch 18:37.08 35
36 Manzuk, Jessica 9 Steele Canyon 18:37.77 36
37 Umsted, Kaitlyn 12 Poway 18:39.09 37
38 Dominguez, Lisset 10 Grossmont 18:41.17 38
39 Diaz, Areli 11 Steele Canyon 18:41.42 39
40 Harvey, Syrsha 11 Poway 18:48.49 40
41 Roche, Keely 12 Scripps Ranch 18:51.77 41
42 Bisera, Maleia 12 Valhalla 18:55.31 42
43 Brana, Jennifer 9 Scripps Ranch 19:07.55 43
44 Uebersetzig, Aimee 10 Valhalla 19:10.25 44
45 Robinson, Alyssa 10 Mt Carmel 19:10.71 45
46 Agoth, Anger 11 Granite Hills 19:10.88 46
47 Farris, Lauren 10 Steele Canyon 19:11.74 47
48 Sundance, Megan 10 West Hills 19:13.71 48
49 Dudley, Natalie 12 Fallbrook 19:15.08 49
50 Martinez, Xena 12 San Pasqual 19:16.00 50
51 Willweber, Katy 9 West Hills 19:16.40 51
52 Guanuna, Elena 12 Poway 19:19.52 52
53 Verfurth, Porter 12 Westview 19:22.85 53
54 Sorilla, Jordan 11 Valhalla 19:24.82 54
55 Abdeirasool, Aram 9 Hoover (Sd) 19:26.62 55
56 Ryan, Kendall 10 Westview 19:27.00 56
57 Ayerdi, Geraldine 12 Valhalla 19:32.52 57
58 Aldrich, Cierra 10 Oceanside 19:34.00 58
59 Martinez, Ariana 9 Valhalla 19:35.10 59
60 Williams, Kinley 11 Poway 19:37.15 60
61 Carney, Hannah 12 Grossmont 19:41.49 61
62 Wilbert, Jessica 9 Fallbrook 19:43.07 62
63 Petersen, Audrey 9 Fallbrook 19:45.73 63
64 Miranda, Alyssa 10 Southwest (I.V.) 19:53.05 64
65 Stabler, Sarah 12 Steele Canyon 19:55.32 65
66 Loren, Kira 11 Canyon Crest 19:55.89 66
67 Lee, Ariella 11 Poway 19:56.51 67
68 Gamble, Dominique 10 San Pasqual 19:59.14 68
69 Hill, Megan 9 Scripps Ranch 20:01.45 69
70 Jorgensen, Sierra 9 Poway 20:01.53 70
71 Scott, Megan 12 West Hills 20:04.17 71
72 Lee, Clara 12 Rancho Bernardo 20:09.91 72
73 Hoy, Cameron 10 West Hills 20:13.72 73
74 Ortega, Samantha 10 Canyon Crest 20:15.68 74
75 Wray, Shelby 11 Steele Canyon 20:15.73 75
76 Rickey, Sarah 11 Valhalla 20:19.96 76
77 Maas, Autumn 9 Grossmont 20:20.35 77
78 Blalock, Lilah 11 Scripps Ranch 20:21.80 78
79 Crean, Savannah 12 Hilltop 20:31.58 79
80 Carillo, Melissa 10 Hoover (Sd) 20:34.37 80
81 Rivera, Gisselle 10 Fallbrook 20:35.97 81
82 Vela, Andrea 12 Fallbrook 20:37.11 82
83 Witt, Anahi 9 Granite Hills 20:37.65 83
84 Bataz, Diana 12 Hoover (Sd) 20:39.51 84
85 Williams, Megan 11 Grossmont 20:43.15 85
86 Gonzalez, Cinthya 11 San Pasqual 20:43.73 86
87 Abella, Rebeca 9 Hoover (Sd) 20:47.66 87
88 Clonts, Tiffany 12 Granite Hills 20:48.22 88
89 Blatchley, Clara 12 San Pasqual 20:51.09 89
90 Scheidle, Clara 11 Granite Hills 20:52.12 90
91 Sauceda, Gabrielle 12 Southwest (I.V.) 20:57.69 91
92 Chavez, Jessica 12 Oceanside 21:00.50 92
93 Ramos, Bella 9 Hilltop 21:06.58 93
94 Diverde, Hannah 9 Fallbrook 21:09.18 94
95 Floyd, Makenzie 9 West Hills 21:16.63 95
96 Reyes, Destenie 11 Hoover (Sd) 21:24.24 96
97 Mendez, Joselinne 10 Grossmont 21:24.48 97
98 Malowicki, Pearl 10 San Pasqual 21:35.80 98
99 Rodrigues, Allie 11 West Hills 21:36.42 99
100 Castaneda, Meixue 10 Hoover (Sd) 21:38.79 100
101 French, Hannah 12 Fallbrook 21:41.55 101
102 Mendez, Cynthia 12 Oceanside 21:50.66 102
103 Casas, Cynthia 11 Oceanside 21:51.13 103
104 Lezama, Ana 10 Oceanside 21:54.79 104
105 Dunning, Rileigh 11 Grossmont 21:57.50 105
106 Cornejo, Camila 9 Hilltop 22:13.17 106
107 Antonio, Brianna 10 Southwest (I.V.) 22:26.55 107
108 Montoya, Luisa 10 Southwest (I.V.) 22:28.70 108
109 Ponce, Karina 12 Southwest (I.V.) 22:29.03 109
110 Barnhill, Jessica 10 Granite Hills 22:36.29 110
111 Kacsinta, Norma 9 Hilltop 22:43.55 111
112 Ramirez, Melani 11 Hoover (Sd) 23:20.15 112
113 Smith, Cheyenne 10 Granite Hills 23:23.55 113
114 Moore, Raelleah 12 Granite Hills 23:30.23 114
115 Martinez, Carina 12 Oceanside 23:36.42 115
116 Daguia, Midorie 9 Hilltop 23:42.46 116
117 Verduzco, Kenya 11 Southwest (I.V.) 24:43.61 117
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women
1 Westview 52 8 9 10 11 14 53 56
Total Time: 1:27:37.16
Average: 17:31.44
2 Mt Carmel 57 6 7 12 15 17 30 45
Total Time: 1:27:27.59
Average: 17:29.52
3 Rancho Bernardo 91 1 19 21 23 27 29 72
Total Time: 1:29:04.55
Average: 17:48.91
4 Canyon Crest Academy 102 16 18 20 22 26 66 74
Total Time: 1:29:46.17
Average: 17:57.24
5 Steele Canyon 153 3 28 36 39 47 65 75
Total Time: 1:31:40.16
Average: 18:20.04
6 Scripps Ranch 157 5 33 35 41 43 69 78
Total Time: 1:32:14.57
Average: 18:26.92
7 Poway 191 2 37 40 52 60 67 70
Total Time: 1:33:14.09
Average: 18:38.82
8 Valhalla 228 31 42 44 54 57 59 76
Total Time: 1:35:26.65
Average: 19:05.33
9 San Pasqual 242 13 25 50 68 86 89 98
Total Time: 1:35:46.67
Average: 19:09.34
10 Grossmont 265 4 38 61 77 85 97 105
Total Time: 1:36:19.70
Average: 19:15.94
11 West Hills 267 24 48 51 71 73 95 99
Total Time: 1:36:58.88
Average: 19:23.78
12 Fallbrook 337 49 62 63 81 82 94 101
Total Time: 1:39:56.96
Average: 19:59.40
13 Hoover (Sd) 402 55 80 84 87 96 100 112
Total Time: 1:42:52.40
Average: 20:34.48
14 Southwest (I.V.) 404 34 64 91 107 108 109 117
Total Time: 1:44:21.54
Average: 20:52.31
15 Granite Hills 417 46 83 88 90 110 113 114
Total Time: 1:44:05.16
Average: 20:49.04
16 Hilltop 421 32 79 93 106 111 116
Total Time: 1:45:01.47
Average: 21:00.30
17 Oceanside 459 58 92 102 103 104 115
Total Time: 1:46:11.08
Average: 21:14.22
Finished Results - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
CIF SD Cross Country Championships - 11/21/2015
Finished Results
www.finishedresults.com
Last Completed Event
Event 8 Boys 3.04 Mile Run CC Division5
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men
1 Baez, Max 12 Francis Parker 17:16.73 1
2 Miralles, Tomas 12 La Jolla Cou 17:48.15 2
3 Elisara, Ethan 10 Julian High 17:52.13 3
4 Paman, Kieko 9 La Jolla Cou 17:55.12 4
5 Flagg, Hayden 11 Bishops 18:03.68 5
6 Daugherty, Jackson 12 La Jolla Cou 18:17.88 6
7 Nunez, Josh 12 Liberty Charter 18:17.92 7
8 Penrose, Tanner 10 Francis Parker 18:17.95 8
9 Truesdale, Evan 9 Francis Parker 18:23.50 9
10 Headapohl, Travis 12 Pacific Ridge 18:30.50 10
11 Greer-Gentis, James 11 Francis Parker 18:42.05 11
12 Midler, Nicholas 11 Bishops 18:48.75 12
13 Kang, Joe 11 Foothills Christian 18:58.82 13
14 Worstell, Andres 11 Bishops 19:10.21 14
15 Forougi, Noah 12 Santa Fe Christian 19:17.47 15
16 McGuinness, Jack 11 Santa Fe Christian 19:28.83 16
17 Wooten, Eli 12 Foothills Christian 19:39.93 17
18 Lorenz, Jon 12 Liberty Charter 19:41.52 18
19 Duffy, Shane 11 Julian High 19:43.58 19
20 Little, George 12 La Jolla Cou 19:44.78 20
21 Uribe, Shane 10 Bishops 19:47.66 21
22 Liu, Jett 11 Bishops 19:50.41 22
23 Barrera, Nico 9 La Jolla Cou 19:55.76 23
24 Baranski, Ben 11 Francis Parker 19:59.75 24
25 Sullivan, Ted 12 Francis Parker 20:03.96 25
26 St. Jean, Richard 10 Rock Academy 20:05.69 26
27 Reichel, Matthew 11 High Tech High NC 20:14.05 27
28 Reyes, Ricardo 12 Bishops 20:16.03 28
29 Harris, Keivon 11 O'Farrell Charter 20:21.50 29
30 Matter, Ricky 10 Foothills Christian 20:22.70 30
31 McCulloch, Jeremy 10 Francis Parker 20:29.77 31
32 Kron, Jed 10 Julian High 20:33.50 32
33 Hunter, Luke 9 Foothills Christian 20:35.69 33
34 Miller, David 9 Liberty Charter 20:36.68 34
35 Hayden, Tristan 11 High Tech High NC 20:39.84 35
36 Diaz, Leo 9 Pacific Ridge 20:42.65 36
37 Izucar, Ulises 11 Monarch 20:42.83
38 Steenstra, Johnny 11 Calvin Christian 20:43.47 37
39 Boehringer, Tommy 12 Bishops 20:43.71 38
40 Price, Jarrett 9 Calvin Christian 20:47.86 39
41 Peterschmidt, Thomas 12 Pacific Ridge 20:48.24 40
42 Elenes, Javier 12 West Shores 20:49.89 41
43 Hill, Alex 10 La Jolla Cou 20:53.16 42
44 Rubidoux, Liam 9 Christian 20:54.63 43
45 Carter, Kristian 11 Guajome Park Acad 20:55.23 44
46 Payad, Jeromi 11 Liberty Charter 20:58.81 45
47 Watkins, Ryan 12 La Jolla Cou 20:59.67 46
48 Davis Scholl, Patrick 9 Julian High 21:01.51 47
49 Leslie, Tanner 12 Rock Academy 21:02.62 48
50 Ensley, Derek 9 Christian 21:05.02 49
51 Queriapa, Christian 10 Holtville 21:12.49
52 Gercke, Jonah 11 Pacific Ridge 21:17.69 50
53 Carneiro, Nikolas 9 Julian High 21:20.57 51
54 Chambers, Liam 11 High Tech High NC 21:24.67 52
55 Rosenthal, Garrett 9 Christian 21:27.17 53
56 Sanchez, Abraham 12 West Shores 21:27.52 54
57 Mesa, Vincent 12 Mountain Empire 21:27.65 55
58 Gil, Jonathan 12 Holtville 21:27.69
59 Bond, Spencer 12 Liberty Charter 21:28.75 56
60 Labozzetta, Robert 10 Mountain Empire 21:31.13 57
61 Doig, Brett 11 Maranatha Christian 21:31.29 58
62 Grantham, Ryan 12 Foothills Christian 21:35.04 59
63 Sandvik, Kellen 11 Santa Fe Christian 21:36.75 60
64 Boensch, Frank 11 High Tech High NC 21:45.31 61
65 Yun, Christian 11 Pacific Ridge 21:48.63 62
66 Ackles, Robby 10 High Tech High NC 21:49.14 63
67 Lopez, Christian 11 Gompers 21:50.85
68 Kuzmack, Conor 11 Santa Fe Christian 21:51.26 64
69 Kuzmack, Ethan 11 Santa Fe Christian 21:51.78 65
70 McDonough, Trevor 11 Foothills Christian 21:59.45 66
71 Pollard, Jared 11 Pacific Ridge 22:02.10 67
72 Tellez, Guillermo 11 West Shores 22:04.36 68
73 Strauch, Caleb 11 Mountain Empire 22:09.34 69
74 Gray, Justin 10 Maranatha Christian 22:12.62 70
75 Harris-Jordan, Michael 9 Gompers 22:21.48
76 Stapleton, Camden 12 River Valley 22:22.17
77 Stout, Justin 9 Maranatha Christian 22:25.20 71
78 Sanchez, Horacio 12 West Shores 22:28.66 72
79 Ritz, Thomas 11 Lutheran High 22:29.70
80 Ackles, Ryan 10 High Tech High NC 22:32.23 73
81 Snyder, Nicholas 11 Christian 22:34.94 74
82 Glevy, Chris 10 Horizon 22:44.58
83 Beecher, Isaac 10 Guajome Park Acad 22:45.94 75
84 Stiemke, Khailil 11 High Tech High NC 22:46.07 76
85 Szymanski, Austin 9 Julian High 22:46.34 77
86 East, Myles 12 Guajome Park Acad 22:49.74 78
87 Miranda, Andres 10 O'Farrell Charter 22:51.86 79
88 Zanardi, Jacob 11 Santa Fe Christian 22:56.48 80
89 Zanardi, Justin 11 Santa Fe Christian 22:56.50 81
90 Ferguson, Tucker 12 Liberty Charter 23:05.45 82
91 Segura, Alfredo 10 O'Farrell Charter 23:06.32 83
92 Davis, William 9 Maranatha Christian 23:07.57 84
93 Snodgrass, Bryce 10 Pacific Ridge 23:17.86 85
94 Aguirre, Rodrigo 9 Chula Vista 23:22.58 86
95 Sy, Jwann 11 O'Farrell Charter 23:32.99 87
96 Malik, Junaid 10 Lutheran High 23:33.28
97 Paredes, Aaron 12 O'Farrell Charter 23:33.41 88
98 Wahl, Johnathon 12 Mountain Empire 23:37.67 89
99 Vazquez, Fidencio 9 Chula Vista 23:41.27 90
100 Gonzolo, Chaidez 12 West Shores 23:42.34 91
101 Segoria, Noah 11 Maranatha Christian 23:45.36 92
102 Miller, Troy 11 Guajome Park Acad 23:46.79 93
103 Browne, Joshua 11 Christian 23:49.99 94
104 Lay, Ryan 9 Julian High 24:08.51 95
105 Marcus, Nathan 11 Calvin Christian 24:14.65 96
106 Rodriguez, Josha 12 Gompers 24:16.22
107 Ohgi, Brenden 10 Bonsall 24:24.92
108 Ferda, Karl 10 Guajome Park Acad 24:35.96 97
109 Allem, Cameron 10 Horizon 24:54.69
110 Nagata, Jared 9 Guajome Park Acad 24:56.27 98
111 Delgado, Matthew 10 Mountain Empire 25:11.98 99
112 Rico, Angel 10 Bayfront Charter 25:16.50
113 Reza, Emmanuel 10 O'Farrell Charter 25:17.07 100
114 Rojas, Omar 10 O'Farrell Charter 25:17.11 101
115 Wright, Jacob 10 Christian 25:32.69 102
116 Berchek, Aidan 11 Rock Academy 25:39.19 103
117 Higgins, Max 10 Rock Academy 25:55.07 104
118 Rubalcaba, Kevin 11 Chula Vista 26:08.90 105
119 Avila, Christian 9 Chula Vista 26:11.47 106
120 Gonzalez, Cristobal 9 Chula Vista 26:36.10 107
121 Jongetjes, Nicholas 9 Calvin Christian 26:48.07 108
122 Tapia, Juan 12 Guajome Park Acad 26:59.99 109
123 Elkins, Fulton 9 Bonsall 27:26.22
124 Leslie, Trenton 9 Rock Academy 27:52.95 110
125 Woll, Ethan 9 Calvin Christian 29:35.23 111
126 Hernandez, Angel 9 Gompers 30:11.62
127 Perez, Tyler 9 Mountain Empire 30:54.92 112
128 Mercado, Manuel 9 Mountain Empire 31:00.58 113
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men
1 Francis Parker 53 1 8 9 11 24 25 31
Total Time: 1:32:39.98
Average: 18:32.00
2 La Jolla Country Day 55 2 4 6 20 23 42 46
Total Time: 1:33:41.69
Average: 18:44.34
3 Bishops 74 5 12 14 21 22 28 38
Total Time: 1:35:40.71
Average: 19:08.15
4 Foothills Christian 152 13 17 30 33 59 66
Total Time: 1:41:12.18
Average: 20:14.44
5 Julian High 152 3 19 32 47 51 77 95
Total Time: 1:40:31.29
Average: 20:06.26
6 Liberty Charter 160 7 18 34 45 56 82
Total Time: 1:41:03.68
Average: 20:12.74
7 Pacific Ridge 198 10 36 40 50 62 67 85
Total Time: 1:43:07.71
Average: 20:37.55
8 Santa Fe Christian 220 15 16 60 64 65 80 81
Total Time: 1:44:06.09
Average: 20:49.22
9 High Tech High NC 238 27 35 52 61 63 73 76
Total Time: 1:45:53.01
Average: 21:10.61
10 Christian 313 43 49 53 74 94 102
Total Time: 1:49:51.75
Average: 21:58.35
11 West Shores 326 41 54 68 72 91
Total Time: 1:50:32.77
Average: 22:06.56
12 O'Farrell Charter 366 29 79 83 87 88 100 101
Total Time: 1:53:26.08
Average: 22:41.22
13 Mountain Empire 369 55 57 69 89 99 112 113
Total Time: 1:53:57.77
Average: 22:47.56
14 Maranatha Christian 375 58 70 71 84 92
Total Time: 1:53:02.04
Average: 22:36.41
15 Guajome Park Acad 387 44 75 78 93 97 98 109
Total Time: 1:54:53.66
Average: 22:58.74
16 Rock Academy 391 26 48 103 104 110
Total Time: 2:00:35.52
Average: 24:07.11
17 Calvin Christian 391 37 39 96 108 111
Total Time: 2:02:09.28
Average: 24:25.86
18 Chula Vista Learning Comm 494 86 90 105 106 107
Total Time: 2:06:00.32
Average: 25:12.07
Finished Results - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
CIF SD Cross Country Championships - 11/21/2015
Finished Results
www.finishedresults.com
Last Completed Event
Event 9 Girls 2.75 Mile Run CC Division1
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women
1 Carter, Paige 11 San Marcos 17:16.75 1
2 Respes, Alexandra 11 Mira Mesa 17:30.06 2
3 Valencia, Zoie 10 San Marcos 17:36.22 3
4 Hartwell, Hannah 9 Carlsbad 17:38.83 4
5 Lincoln, Sarah 10 Mission Hills 17:41.42 5
6 Castillo, Sofia 11 Mira Mesa 17:43.45 6
7 Moedano, Destiny 9 El Camino 17:47.08 7
8 Aranda, Marleen 12 Bonita Vista 17:48.66 8
9 Beltran-Picos, Mariana 9 Olympian 17:50.95 9
10 Beeler, Vanessa 10 Torrey Pines 17:51.72 10
11 Shelgosh, Taylor 11 El Camino 17:52.97 11
12 Wilson, Jourdan 12 El Camino 17:57.56 12
13 Brown, Sienna 12 El Camino 18:02.27 13
14 Aguiar, Isabella 10 Torrey Pines 18:02.70 14
15 Drisko, Courtney 11 Carlsbad 18:05.36 15
16 Bonilla, Emily 11 Eastlake 18:11.80 16
17 De Leone, Christina 9 San Marcos 18:12.98 17
18 Lynch, Anne Marie 9 El Camino 18:13.64 18
19 Nickerson, Louisa 12 Torrey Pines 18:25.80 19
20 Clements, Nevaeh 9 Torrey Pines 18:29.98 20
21 Suarez, Jasmine 12 El Camino 18:32.71 21
22 Small, Alysa 9 Helix 18:33.92 22
23 Medina, Natalie 11 Bonita Vista 18:34.99 23
24 Lakey, Miranda 11 Carlsbad 18:35.00 24
25 Ramirez, Amanda 10 Rancho Buena Vista 18:39.04 25
26 Babcock-Chi, Jade 9 Torrey Pines 18:49.49 26
27 Dinkin, Gabi 11 Torrey Pines 18:51.33 27
28 Roll, Alexandra 10 Torrey Pines 18:56.49 28
29 Drisko, Kendall 10 Carlsbad 19:02.69 29
30 Moulton, Harper 12 Eastlake 19:05.30 30
31 Silva, Veronica 12 Vista 19:06.31 31
32 Tedrow, Therese 10 Mission Hills 19:12.94 32
33 Jimenez, Annette 12 Helix 19:15.17 33
34 Padilla, Milla 10 Bonita Vista 19:15.20 34
35 Ruelas, Gabriela 9 Vista 19:15.38 35
36 Mang, Elizabeth 12 Rancho Buena Vista 19:18.98 36
37 Thiros, Alexia 12 Patrick Henry 19:18.99 37
38 Wolf, Charlize 9 Vista 19:20.30 38
39 Diaz, Kaelani 9 Mira Mesa 19:21.36 39
40 Jarvis, Olivia 10 El Camino 19:22.56 40
41 Morales, Katherine 12 Rancho Buena Vista 19:26.79 41
42 Schneider, Samantha 11 Carlsbad 19:27.78 42
43 Pena, Vania 12 Eastlake 19:28.53 43
44 Klein, Madison 9 Vista 19:28.55 44
45 McFarland, Leyla 10 Eastlake 19:29.34 45
46 Garcia-Arce, Izabela 12 Bonita Vista 19:30.64 46
47 Challan, Morgan 10 San Marcos 19:32.98 47
48 Costello, Mia 12 Eastlake 19:36.81 48
49 Shepard, Emily 9 Olympian 19:37.12 49
50 Martinez, Alexandra 10 Olympian 19:40.60 50
51 Zuniga, Yahaira 9 San Diego 19:42.67 51
52 Horne, Adriana 9 Otay Ranch 19:44.02 52
53 Williams, Audrey 9 Carlsbad 19:44.09 53
54 Romo, Paula 10 Rancho Buena Vista 19:46.04 54
55 Giberson, Nicole 12 Vista 19:46.41 55
56 Jones, Emelie 10 Otay Ranch 19:47.50 56
57 Jaramillo, Carelly 9 Olympian 19:48.96 57
57 Salamat, Mikaela 9 Olympian 19:48.96 58
59 Smith, Zuri 11 Olympian 19:49.36 59
60 Suarez, Sarah 10 Bonita Vista 19:53.74 60
61 Barajas, Ashley 11 Sweetwater 19:54.62
62 Wu, Vivian 9 Mira Mesa 19:55.33 61
63 Gaffney, Darby 10 San Marcos 19:59.07 62
64 Luna, Cassandra 11 Eastlake 19:59.18 63
65 Reyes, Sofia 10 Bonita Vista 19:59.51 64
66 Holden, Justine 12 Bonita Vista 20:00.75 65
67 Borla, Natalie 10 Carlsbad 20:06.48 66
68 Stephens, Bailey 12 Rancho Buena Vista 20:11.31 67
69 Masumoto, Allyson 10 Otay Ranch 20:14.46 68
70 Wilcox, Kylie 10 Rancho Buena Vista 20:15.41 69
71 Corona, Jennifer 12 Chula Vista 20:16.51 70
72 Cardenas, Amairani 12 Eastlake 20:18.21 71
73 Betancourt, Priscilla 9 Chula Vista 20:20.54 72
74 Villar, Lizbeth 11 Otay Ranch 20:24.07 73
75 Quirk, Caitlyn 10 Patrick Henry 20:24.48 74
76 Renteria, Luz 12 Escondido 20:28.66 75
77 Chaffin, Maia 10 Escondido 20:31.12 76
78 Ramirez, Maria 11 Escondido 20:33.70 77
79 Pham, Tiffany 10 Patrick Henry 20:34.53 78
80 Edgel, Kiara 10 Vista 20:36.98 79
81 Thomas, Mya 9 Chula Vista 20:42.37 80
82 Leal, Adriana 9 Mira Mesa 20:43.73 81
83 Flores, Anne 11 Calexico 20:48.97 82
84 Ospina, Maria Sofia 11 San Diego 20:49.07 83
85 Nicolo, Djoana 12 Olympian 20:55.28 84
86 Villegas, Vanessa 11 Calexico 21:00.21 85
87 Mendez, Kathleen 11 Otay Ranch 21:02.64 86
88 Sanchez, Cassandra 9 Chula Vista 21:03.95 87
89 Fields, Grace 9 Helix 21:04.69 88
90 Hermosa, Jannette 12 Helix 21:08.83 89
91 Manis, Samantha 10 Patrick Henry 21:10.36 90
92 Frain, Bri 10 Rancho Buena Vista 21:10.87 91
93 Chavez, Isabel 11 Mission Hills 21:11.63 92
94 Casim, Yllana 9 Otay Ranch 21:11.87 93
95 Chavez, Jessica 12 Calexico 21:12.47 94
96 Norris, Sierra 10 Mira Mesa 21:19.96 95
97 Cinco, Maiya 11 Patrick Henry 21:26.98 96
98 Aguilar, Luz 10 Otay Ranch 21:29.67 97
99 Alvarado, Destiny 11 Helix 21:37.20 98
100 Ponce, Chantal 9 Calexico 21:42.65 99
101 Jimenez, Milinda 9 Chula Vista 21:44.30 100
102 Vespirini-Heidrich, Sere 12 Patrick Henry 21:44.65 101
103 Ordonez, Donavie 11 Patrick Henry 21:47.61 102
104 Duarte, Alyssa 10 San Diego 21:49.61 103
105 Chau, Christine 10 Mira Mesa 21:52.37 104
106 Ontiveros, Monica 10 Escondido 21:53.68 105
107 Schloss, Mia 12 Mission Hills 22:03.98 106
108 Perea, Diana 12 Sweetwater 22:11.11
109 Odom, Ashley 9 San Marcos 22:11.38 107
110 Callejo, Kelly 10 San Diego 22:17.25 108
111 Flores, Alexandra 10 Escondido 22:27.79 109
112 Van Hamersveld, Ella 9 San Marcos 22:31.38 110
113 Lunde, Astrid 9 San Diego 22:45.76 111
114 Bozinovic, Kesten 11 San Diego 22:46.28 112
115 Moser, Kate 12 Mission Hills 23:05.71 113
116 Asiad, Amna 11 Calexico 23:12.78 114
117 Espinoza, Alejandra 11 Calexico 23:30.10 115
118 Martinez, Aiyana 10 Helix 23:31.71 116
119 Cerecero, Christina 10 Chula Vista 23:45.34 117
120 London, Cristinn 12 Sweetwater 23:46.83
121 Garcia, Shelby 10 Escondido 23:55.37 118
122 Ortiz, Roxana 10 Calexico 24:07.97 119
123 Victoria, Irma 9 Sweetwater 24:48.27
124 Corro, Rose 10 Mission Hills 25:20.12 120
125 Saldana, Jennifer 11 Escondido 26:01.44 121
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women
1 El Camino 61 7 11 12 13 18 21 40
Total Time: 1:29:53.52
Average: 17:58.71
2 Torrey Pines 89 10 14 19 20 26 27 28
Total Time: 1:31:39.69
Average: 18:19.94
3 Carlsbad 114 4 15 24 29 42 53 66
Total Time: 1:32:49.66
Average: 18:33.94
4 San Marcos 130 1 3 17 47 62 107 110
Total Time: 1:32:38.00
Average: 18:31.60
5 Bonita Vista 171 8 23 34 46 60 64 65
Total Time: 1:35:03.23
Average: 19:00.65
6 Eastlake 182 16 30 43 45 48 63 71
Total Time: 1:35:51.78
Average: 19:10.36
7 Mira Mesa 189 2 6 39 61 81 95 104
Total Time: 1:35:13.93
Average: 19:02.79
8 Vista 203 31 35 38 44 55 79
Total Time: 1:36:56.95
Average: 19:23.39
9 Olympian 223 9 49 50 57 58 59 84
Total Time: 1:36:46.59
Average: 19:21.32
10 Rancho Buena Vista 223 25 36 41 54 67 69 91
Total Time: 1:37:22.16
Average: 19:28.44
11 Helix 330 22 33 88 89 98 116
Total Time: 1:41:39.81
Average: 20:19.97
12 Otay Ranch 335 52 56 68 73 86 93 97
Total Time: 1:41:12.69
Average: 20:14.54
13 Mission Hills 348 5 32 92 106 113 120
Total Time: 1:43:15.68
Average: 20:39.14
14 Patrick Henry 375 37 74 78 90 96 101 102
Total Time: 1:42:55.34
Average: 20:35.07
15 Chula Vista 409 70 72 80 87 100 117
Total Time: 1:44:07.67
Average: 20:49.54
16 Escondido 442 75 76 77 105 109 118 121
Total Time: 1:45:54.95
Average: 21:10.99
17 San Diego 456 51 83 103 108 111 112
Total Time: 1:47:24.36
Average: 21:28.88
18 Calexico 474 82 85 94 99 114 115 119
Total Time: 1:47:57.08
Average: 21:35.42
Finished Results - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
CIF SD Cross Country Championships - 11/21/2015
Finished Results
www.finishedresults.com
Last Completed Event
Event 10 Boys 3.04 Mile Run CC Division2
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men
1 Paul, Simeon 11 Mt Carmel 16:18.44 1
2 Boone, Samuel 10 Mt Carmel 16:22.16 2
3 Egan, Alex 11 San Pasqual 16:45.44 3
4 Chinn, Jarett 11 Poway 16:50.56 4
5 Pina, Luis 11 Steele Canyon 16:56.39 5
6 Thompson, Jake 12 San Pasqual 16:59.07 6
7 Belay, Samael 11 Hoover (Sd) 17:00.71 7
8 Hussen, Awal 12 Hoover (Sd) 17:01.27 8
9 Kuroiwa, Fuyuki 11 Rancho Bernardo 17:05.16 9
10 Barr, Alex 11 Scripps Ranch 17:13.67 10
11 Montague, Michael 12 Canyon Crest 17:26.19 11
12 DeHaven, Brady 10 Granite Hills 17:27.53 12
13 Downs, Michael 11 Poway 17:32.51 13
14 Lightner, Matt 12 Steele Canyon 17:35.09 14
15 Brana, Bobby 10 Scripps Ranch 17:37.22 15
16 Scarlett, Matt 10 Steele Canyon 17:37.89 16
17 Bohley, Aidan 12 San Pasqual 17:40.63 17
18 Tran, Vincent 10 Mt Carmel 17:42.25 18
19 Turpin, Morgan 9 Mt Carmel 17:43.50 19
20 Miller, Sage 12 Scripps Ranch 17:43.62 20
21 Kuroiwa, Senri 11 Rancho Bernardo 17:46.44 21
22 Schatzlein, Owen 12 Poway 17:48.96 22
23 Hernandez, Miguel 12 Hoover (Sd) 17:49.06 23
24 Wouters, Mathis 9 San Pasqual 17:51.54 24
25 Jensen, Colin 12 Poway 17:51.59 25
26 Chidambaram, Bhairav 12 Canyon Crest 17:51.63 26
27 Hernandez, Alex 12 Valhalla 17:57.23 27
28 Howell, Dylan 11 Fallbrook 17:58.42 28
29 Prince, Rashad 9 Orange Glen 17:59.58 29
30 Garza, Dominic 11 Steele Canyon 18:00.02 30
31 Southwood, Tyler 12 West Hills 18:00.45 31
32 Walsh, Gordon 11 Grossmont 18:01.94 32
33 Gravelle, William 12 Rancho Bernardo 18:02.36 33
34 Pintor, Brandon 12 Hoover (Sd) 18:03.69 34
35 Schaefer, Jack 11 Steele Canyon 18:04.15 35
36 Tufekci, Burak 12 Rancho Bernardo 18:04.90 36
37 Petkevich, Dylan 11 Canyon Crest 18:06.51 37
38 Hirsh, Cameron 11 Poway 18:07.28 38
39 Breslin, Liam 12 West Hills 18:07.90 39
40 Lucchetti, Nicholas 11 Granite Hills 18:08.86 40
41 Sanchez, Jeremy 11 Rancho Bernardo 18:09.08 41
42 Dawson, Gavin 10 Scripps Ranch 18:11.57 42
43 Gabrielson, Kyle 10 Valhalla 18:12.75 43
44 Nunez, Hugo 12 San Pasqual 18:14.19 44
45 Cloes, Brennan 10 Mt Carmel 18:16.44 45
46 Cederquist, Jonathan 10 Scripps Ranch 18:17.23 46
47 Serrano, Jose 10 Oceanside 18:20.08 47
48 Blazer, Keaton 11 Canyon Crest 18:20.41 48
49 Reading, Ares 9 Canyon Crest 18:20.56 49
50 Smith, Curtis 12 Valhalla 18:21.81 50
51 Pavan, Adam 11 Mt Carmel 18:22.39 51
52 McPherson, Matthew 12 San Pasqual 18:23.38 52
53 Kesler, Kyle 11 Poway 18:24.23 53
54 Garcia, Nathan 10 Southwest (I.V.) 18:27.91 54
55 Rodriguez, Luis 12 Hilltop 18:27.94 55
56 Partida, Jose 9 Hoover (Sd) 18:29.01 56
57 McCubbin, Mitchell 10 Steele Canyon 18:31.52 57
58 Domsalla, Wesley 10 Rancho Bernardo 18:33.26 58
59 Lau, Liam 12 Mt Carmel 18:34.81 59
60 Olivier, Michael 10 Westview 18:37.21 60
61 Duncan, Dustin 10 Granite Hills 18:38.75 61
62 Caparas, Tristan 12 Rancho Bernardo 18:39.51 62
63 Lautner, Ken 12 Steele Canyon 18:40.25 63
64 Siegel, Seth 10 Westview 18:41.64 64
65 Connors, Ryan 9 Scripps Ranch 18:43.14 65
66 Sneed, Sam 10 Grossmont 18:45.68 66
67 Bernier, Jadon 12 West Hills 18:51.24 67
68 Roberts, Cody 11 Canyon Crest 18:53.67 68
69 Torres, Esteban 11 Orange Glen 18:57.72 69
70 Neal, Tyler 11 Poway 18:59.29 70
71 Robinson, Blake 9 Oceanside 19:03.14 71
72 Armet, David 10 Fallbrook 19:04.50 72
73 Eryoci, Cosma 11 Hoover (Sd) 19:07.80 73
74 VanBaalen, Jalynn 11 Valhalla 19:08.15 74
75 Larson, Chris 11 Fallbrook 19:09.40 75
76 Talcott, Alemu 12 Granite Hills 19:13.83 76
77 Miriyala, Sanak 12 Scripps Ranch 19:14.76 77
78 Waymire, Jake 9 Valhalla 19:16.17 78
79 Anderson, Luke 12 Grossmont 19:18.64 79
80 McMahon, Kane 10 Westview 19:25.26 80
81 Smith, Jason 10 Grossmont 19:33.65 81
82 Laguna, Fabio 12 Southwest (I.V.) 19:35.70 82
83 Tellez-Velazquez, Noah 9 San Pasqual 19:41.53 83
84 Moreno, Jose 10 West Hills 19:44.72 84
85 Chappell, Taylor 11 Westview 19:47.50 85
86 Vargas, Miguel 9 Southwest (I.V.) 19:49.18 86
87 Burton, Tristan 11 Valhalla 19:49.38 87
88 Hughes, Griffith 10 Canyon Crest 19:52.20 88
89 Hayes, Dalton 12 Granite Hills 19:52.75 89
90 Martinez, Christian 10 Orange Glen 19:55.05 90
91 Lares, Joshua 11 San Ysidro 19:55.49 91
92 Billmeier, Alec 11 Fallbrook 19:57.51 92
93 Jordan, Elijah 9 Granite Hills 19:58.23 93
94 Felix, Oswaldo 11 San Ysidro 19:58.88 94
95 Robak III, Lawrence 10 Grossmont 19:59.35 95
96 Okura, Kou 11 Grossmont 19:59.68 96
97 Gomez, Oswaldo 11 Hoover (Sd) 20:00.94 97
98 Modica, Ryan 11 West Hills 20:01.79 98
99 Guerrero, Juan 11 Hilltop 20:03.52 99
100 Jameson, Greg 10 Fallbrook 20:05.11 100
101 Siniscalchi, Blake 10 Westview 20:20.18 101
102 Ramirez, Brian 10 Oceanside 20:21.56 102
103 Lieu, Alex 10 Valhalla 20:22.48 103
104 Luis, Anthony 10 Oceanside 20:23.06 104
105 Leehey, Wade 12 Fallbrook 20:23.91 105
106 Apolinar, Bernardo 9 Southwest (I.V.) 20:25.21 106
107 De Jesus, Josue 10 Orange Glen 20:27.57 107
108 Willweber, Cory 11 West Hills 20:28.08 108
109 Martinez, Julio 12 San Ysidro 20:33.28 109
110 Chairez, Mario 12 Grossmont 20:35.81 110
111 Gonzalez, Ruben 10 Southwest (I.V.) 20:39.13 111
112 Vidal, Horlando 11 Oceanside 20:43.44 112
113 Soto, Julian 9 Hilltop 20:51.67 113
114 Cisneros, Adolfo 9 Hilltop 20:51.89 114
115 Miller, Cole 10 Westview 20:54.92 115
116 Mendez, Jose Ivan 11 Southwest (I.V.) 21:07.62 116
117 Lopez, Fausto 11 San Ysidro 21:20.07 117
118 Gonzalez, Alejandro 10 Orange Glen 21:20.60 118
119 Zamudio, Andres 11 San Ysidro 21:21.92 119
120 Pastor, Aiden 10 Oceanside 21:22.74 120
121 Hanlon, James 11 Fallbrook 21:32.89 121
122 Estrada, Ricardo 11 Oceanside 21:39.21 122
123 Lozoya, Carlos 11 San Ysidro 21:40.27 123
124 Maldonado, David 11 Hilltop 21:49.06 124
125 Cuentas, Kevin 11 San Ysidro 21:50.63 125
126 Choi, SeYong 10 Southwest (I.V.) 21:51.50 126
127 Webster, Dante 12 Granite Hills 22:43.50 127
128 Matens, Gabriel 12 Hilltop 23:07.33 128
129 McAfee, Joshua 12 Westview 24:21.71 129
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men
1 Mt Carmel 85 1 2 18 19 45 51 59
Total Time: 1:26:22.79
Average: 17:16.56
2 San Pasqual 94 3 6 17 24 44 52 83
Total Time: 1:27:30.87
Average: 17:30.18
3 Steele Canyon 100 5 14 16 30 35 57 63
Total Time: 1:28:13.54
Average: 17:38.71
4 Poway 102 4 13 22 25 38 53 70
Total Time: 1:28:10.90
Average: 17:38.18
5 Hoover (Sd) 128 7 8 23 34 56 73 97
Total Time: 1:28:23.74
Average: 17:40.75
6 Scripps Ranch 133 10 15 20 42 46 65 77
Total Time: 1:29:03.31
Average: 17:48.67
7 Rancho Bernardo 140 9 21 33 36 41 58 62
Total Time: 1:29:07.94
Average: 17:49.59
8 Canyon Crest Academy 171 11 26 37 48 49 68 88
Total Time: 1:30:05.30
Average: 18:01.06
9 Valhalla 272 27 43 50 74 78 87 103
Total Time: 1:32:56.11
Average: 18:35.23
10 Granite Hills 278 12 40 61 76 89 93 127
Total Time: 1:33:21.72
Average: 18:40.35
11 West Hills 319 31 39 67 84 98 108
Total Time: 1:34:46.10
Average: 18:57.22
12 Grossmont 353 32 66 79 81 95 96 110
Total Time: 1:35:39.26
Average: 19:07.86
13 Fallbrook 367 28 72 75 92 100 105 121
Total Time: 1:36:14.94
Average: 19:14.99
14 Westview 390 60 64 80 85 101 115 129
Total Time: 1:36:51.80
Average: 19:22.36
15 Orange Glen 413 29 69 90 107 118
Total Time: 1:38:40.52
Average: 19:44.11
16 Oceanside 436 47 71 102 104 112 120 122
Total Time: 1:38:51.28
Average: 19:46.26
17 Southwest (I.V.) 439 54 82 86 106 111 116 126
Total Time: 1:38:57.13
Average: 19:47.43
18 Hilltop 505 55 99 113 114 124 128
Total Time: 1:42:04.08
Average: 20:24.82
19 San Ysidro 530 91 94 109 117 119 123 125
Total Time: 1:43:09.64
Average: 20:37.93
Like·Comment·Share·E-mail·5311 views
History for California CIF SDS Section XC Finals - San Diego Section
Show 7 more
Hashtags#california #cif-sds #section #xc-finals #san-diego #section #cifsd
|